Muži - celkové
PořadíJménoTýmKategorieStart. čísloČasZtráta na vítěze
1.Jakub GajdušekTJ Jiskra OtrokoviceA191:16:06
2.Miroslav BětíkKVS POZLOVICEB31:24:020:07:56
3.Vojtěch GruchalaTK OstravaB231:25:210:09:15
4.Jiří VránaValachiarun.czB861:26:050:09:59
5.Jan DavídekBK VsetínB131:28:360:12:30
6.Miloslav GajdušekFryštákB201:34:440:18:38
7.David BezděkBezďaA41:37:470:21:41
8.Petr GalikHeavy BoysB211:38:110:22:05
9.Petr BrinčekQUILLCZB81:39:530:23:47
10.Michal KrškaB451:40:130:24:07
11.Martin RadaMedyB641:41:020:24:56
12.Pavel Gerža155. ho-vsetín A300161:41:440:25:38
13.Vlastimil SýkoraSYKORA TEAMB731:42:390:26:33
14.Radek ČadaJ∓R sportB101:45:510:29:45
15.Ivo LudvíkInvestmanagement run teamB481:46:480:30:42
16.Ivan KamenecC351:47:590:31:53
17.Jiří KrejčícheezeB441:48:530:32:47
18.Václav RöderB651:48:530:32:47
19.Michal KlupaPiteFurtA391:50:550:34:49
20.Martin KřenekA461:52:250:36:19
21.Aleš KlímaSamo satoA381:52:260:36:20
22.Jiří KorytářValachiarun.czA421:55:550:39:49
23.Jan WijackiA881:57:170:41:11
24.Karel HájekACB300181:57:260:41:20
25.Jiří SedláčekAGSB682:01:010:44:55
26.Ondřej Štěpánekinvestmanagement run teamB802:01:510:45:45
27.Lukáš FilipVembloud Korfbal Club KolínB162:02:340:46:28
28.Roman ValaA832:02:530:46:47
29.Jan ČervenkaSchodA122:07:340:51:28
30.Martin HubaHeavy BoysB292:07:340:51:28
31.Miroslav BortelSport365.czA72:08:450:52:39
32.Radoslav MarekB502:09:040:52:58
33.Jan PelíšekInvestmanagement run teamB602:09:190:53:13
34.Jan ChrištofInvestmanagement run teamB312:11:110:55:05
35.Ondřej VaverkaAGSA842:13:110:57:05
36.Tomáš VrankaAGSB872:13:110:57:05
37.Tomáš ZítkaInvestmanagement run teamB902:13:510:57:45
38.Michal PřikrylB632:14:040:57:58
39.Petr MilataMilouši teamB532:17:541:01:48
40.Martin HájekMilouši teamB252:19:341:03:28
41.Pavel BandíkPe3čka a její obětiC12:25:061:09:00
42.Pavel KorecSport365.czA412:29:581:13:52
43.Petr HrubýA272:36:181:20:12
44.Jiří DřevikovskýB300122:40:101:24:04
45.Tomáš PavelkaMickB592:52:461:36:40
46.Ondřej BlahoA5--
47.Michal ŠteflInvestmanagement run team A79--
48.Jan PanovecOB VizoviceA50126--
49.Tomáš BubelaBubosB9--
50.Jaroslav ČapekC11--
51.Jan HrbáčB26--
52.Jiří MelčákPlugo.czB52--
53.Ivoš NeischlInvestmanagement run teamB56--
54.Ladislav PetrželkaAGSB62--
55.Petr SikoraPe3čka a její obětiB69--
56.Michal SionkalaB70--
57.Martin ŠčerbaneběžecB76--
58.Ondřej VodičkaVodajsB85--

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s ...

Pořadatelé