Muži - celkové
PořadíJménoTýmKategorieStart. čísloČasZtráta na vítěze
1.Michal ChadimKC BrnoB272:28:08
2.Radek LeszczynskiBezvaběh.cz/LucyTeam OlomoucB522:28:420:00:34
3.Martin PohankaHůlky ze štatluB732:29:520:01:44
4.Michal ČeladníkScott Continental X-race A92:32:040:03:56
5.Milan MervaTrilifeA612:36:130:08:05
6.Karel SýkoraSYKORA TEAMC942:36:580:08:50
7.Jan HajzlerVsetínB432:38:350:10:27
8.Jiří DohnalValašské KloboukyB112:41:230:13:15
9.Lukáš TomčíkX-TRAIL RychloHradB1042:42:200:14:12
10.David KopáčB412:43:390:15:31
11.Lukáš RečekTelebridge TeamB772:44:300:16:22
12.Antonín VeselýACB1102:44:580:16:50
13.Vladimír JanáčekSK 24 BrnoB292:49:100:21:02
14.Tomáš JančíkInvestmanagement run teamB302:50:250:22:17
15.Miroslav PšenicaTonyswimB762:55:500:27:42
16.Petr CizmarCykloklub.njC72:58:080:30:00
17.Filip MoocX-TRAIL OrlováA582:58:490:30:41
18.David PechTT OstravaA693:01:180:33:10
19.Tomáš VávraTraged team OlomoucB1063:02:030:33:55
20.Rostislav Pěsničáksvitici-obrazy.czA713:02:500:34:42
21.Miroslav PavelkaA1323:03:170:35:09
22.Jaroslav FilgasLužnáC1223:03:210:35:13
23.Jakub SobotkaBanDaLopatB883:03:360:35:28
24.Marek PavlicaÚtočnízajíciA673:04:210:36:13
25.Vladan SvěntýB923:07:340:39:26
26.Milan AndělUltrasta Frýdek-MístekA13:08:040:39:56
27.Jiří VečerkaB1093:08:220:40:14
28.František ZouharFrtKa TeamA1253:09:060:40:58
29.Radek Riedel3rojkaB1273:09:410:41:33
30.Jakub KorábečnýGery teamB423:09:590:41:51
31.Jiří Porwiszporwi teamC1283:11:130:43:05
32.Zdeněk ZemanSuninvent Racing TeamB1173:12:030:43:55
33.Petr MartinekSK Oceláci OstravaB563:12:110:44:03
34.Andrej VišněvskýA1133:15:130:47:05
35.Vladan JaníčekYamahamanXJA323:16:370:48:29
36.Jiří GottwaldB173:17:020:48:54
37.Pavel KolaříkF-M BajkeřiC393:17:240:49:16
38.Petr StahalíkKancelářské krysyB893:19:520:51:44
39.Petr HošekPeetaA223:21:410:53:33
40.Pavel FilgasLužnáB1213:23:500:55:42
41.Zdeněk HorníčekB213:25:590:57:51
42.Lukáš HrdinaGabon Bilbao, EspanaB243:26:480:58:40
43.Karel ObadalKarelB633:27:520:59:44
44.Mojmír KrejčaB453:28:481:00:40
45.Jaroslav PalátC653:29:031:00:55
46.Radek JaníčekValmont teamC313:29:561:01:48
47.Martin ČížekDrtikol ChrastěšovA1293:31:091:03:01
48.Jaroslav PražanC753:34:501:06:42
49.Jiří KrištofíkX-TRAIL OrlováC463:35:491:07:41
50.Roman TkačB1023:36:331:08:25
51.Petr KameníkKameníkC373:36:591:08:51
52.Jakub HnilaTJ Sokol MorkoviceA203:37:151:09:07
53.Pavel HradilX-TRAIL OrlováA233:39:221:11:14
54.Lukáš FusekFenekA143:40:001:11:52
55.Jan BodnárMPS Opičí horyB1243:40:091:12:01
56.Martin VavrušaB1073:41:391:13:31
57.Vladimír PolákC1233:42:241:14:16
58.Milan KonigRegenerujte.czB403:42:521:14:44
59.Josef MachůRegenerujte.czC543:42:591:14:51
60.Michal ŘeháčekKancelářské krysyB793:43:031:14:55
61.Antonín HyžíkH9.99C263:43:511:15:43
62.Miroslav MamulaB553:44:181:16:10
63.Zdenek JanovskyZJC343:44:521:16:44
64.Roman TopiarzB1053:47:141:19:06
65.Jiří Pattrik ŠvehlákLukovští laufařiB993:48:181:20:10
66.Libor ČížekDrtikol ChrastěšovC1303:49:081:21:00
67.Jiří HendrychB193:49:561:21:48
68.Ladislav VišněvskýC1143:50:191:22:11
69.Pavel BajgarPavelC23:55:421:27:34
70.Matěj StanekNo Pain, No Fun!A904:16:401:48:32
71.Jiří JelínekJurisB354:16:401:48:32
72.Ivan BarboříkAgamaC34:51:162:23:08
73.Luděk PolčákDrtikol ChrastěšovB1315:00:142:32:06
74.Václav PetrásekTrilifeB133--

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s ...

Pořadatelé