Muži B (30 až 44 let)
PořadíJménoTýmStart. čísloČasZtráta na vítěze
1.Aleš Palko-824:06:29
2.Kamil VyhničkaBK Manin Pov. Bystrica34:20:060:13:37
3.Stanislav NajvertJulboWay774:26:400:20:11
4.Rostislav NovotnySmotko 76804:27:040:20:35
5.Zbyněk CypraADIDAS Czech AR Team14:34:490:28:20
6.Mirek KachyňaDušín534:45:570:39:28
7.Michal HurtaBK Vsetín424:48:070:41:38
8.Petr MílADIDAS Outdoor Team24:51:220:44:53
9.Martin KohutSpeedy Test Icicle584:53:330:47:04
10.Patrik BartíkKES Buk Team154:56:320:50:03
11.Tomáš HlaváčEXTREME FETROCK TEAM365:01:580:55:29
12.Vladimír PolákL5S1375:03:510:57:22
13.Dalibor Šustek-1105:05:320:59:03
14.Josef HubáčekTEAZ Otrokovice405:14:561:08:27
15.Petr KašpárekHugo555:23:501:17:21
16.Radek Čampačampik/72.mpr245:25:591:19:30
17.Jakub Hájek-355:29:201:22:51
18.Jiří VašinaKayak Karviná1155:32:121:25:43
19.Jiří KabajaPredators Opava525:32:211:25:52
20.Martin MacíčekPalírek705:33:161:26:47
21.Michal NavrátilThe Cooling Birds785:37:161:30:47
22.Martin Šicha-1055:37:161:30:47
23.Tomáš MachalínekKyjov725:37:551:31:26
24.Martin JanM69445:38:161:31:47
25.Radomír ViejJAPA Outdoor team45:40:381:34:09
26.Juraj Lihosit-695:47:211:40:52
27.Petr JiskraKamikaze495:49:401:43:11
28.Petr Drobek-305:53:091:46:40
29.Tomáš SikoraX-TRAIL Orlová65:55:031:48:34
30.Jan Neuwirthmujfyzioterapeut.cz795:59:571:53:28
31.Karel Švajdaogar1116:00:371:54:08
32.Lukáš PisárikCaballo Blanco team HorníBečva916:00:521:54:23
33.Pavel SlepicaPipin1006:01:481:55:19
34.Pavel KorandaKorys79626:02:041:55:35
35.Marek Jurkamarináda/TATRATEAm516:03:151:56:46
36.Jiří PiechowiczULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek896:04:001:57:31
37.Pavel ŠkabrahaChilli Maniacs1076:04:461:58:17
38.Robin JančíkEXTREME FETROCK TEAM456:08:162:01:47
39.Tomáš JurčekTOMKA506:10:162:03:47
40.Marek Balcar-146:14:272:07:58
41.Daniel BrázdilUltra206:19:052:12:36
42.Stanislav PektorBiketriatlon Morkovice846:22:152:15:46
43.Lukáš KozubíkLukasxx666:28:022:21:33
44.Jan KretekChilli Maniacs676:29:192:22:50
45.Martin DohnalX-TRAIL Orlová126:30:192:23:50
46.Radim StrejčekGaučák1046:30:562:24:27
47.Michalis ČandasTarahumar z Kajlovca256:44:182:37:49
48.Alan VaněkKato1146:45:472:39:18
49.Jaromír ČíhalRooster266:55:162:48:47
50.Pavel HorákPajča386:59:142:52:45
51.Viktor KubitaBK SAK ložiska Karviná686:59:152:52:46
52.Radim Konarsky-607:00:302:54:01
53.Jiří Kotekbanik007647:09:453:03:16
54.Jozef Mathescurrere sicut ventus757:14:413:08:12
55.Jan VokulicSELATKO1187:17:333:11:04
56.Mirek ZgabajMIK1227:33:223:26:53
57.Martin KoníčekEfenberger617:49:373:43:08
58.Radim KorytářVSK-Vsetín637:50:443:44:15
59.Martin BrázdaLangzamteam19--
60.Ivan MačíkSerge71--

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s ...

Pořadatelé