Muži - celkové
PořadíJménoTýmKategorieStart. čísloČasZtráta na vítěze
1.Jiří PetrDiadoraB1401:34:34-
2.Martin PohankaAC Track & Field BrnoB391:39:290:04:55
3.Jakub GajdušekTJ Jiskra OtrokoviceA41:43:470:09:13
4.Daniel BednářX-TRAIL ORLOVÁA5231:44:330:09:59
5.Miloslav BrichtaB3731:47:540:13:20
6.Martin VěžníkHisportteamB5131:52:000:17:26
7.Martin ŠichaTJ Sokol JehniceB721:52:050:17:31
8.Miloslav GajdušekFryštákC5681:58:290:23:55
9.Tomáš KernbachA5462:00:250:25:51
10.Jan PanovecOB VizoviceA4422:02:110:27:37
11.Tomáš BubelaBubosB1372:07:170:32:43
12.Pavel JustA1612:08:340:34:00
13.Adam PetrašekOllies dortíciA1982:09:230:34:49
14.Michal JanákVsetínA3542:11:100:36:36
15.Marek DibelkaA4632:11:190:36:45
16.Václav VávraB492:12:100:37:36
17.Václav VávraŠAK ŽidlochoviceA222:12:340:38:00
18.Kadlec TomášHavířovA5482:14:030:39:29
19.Ondřej MachátB1532:14:350:40:01
20.Dušan ZentrichTJ Jiskra OtrokoviceA5942:15:350:41:01
21.Karel SmilekForrest Gump GangB3972:16:320:41:58
22.Antonín NavrátilOrientační běh Univerzita OlomC5772:17:240:42:50
23.Ondřej PobořilPoKus TEAMA402:18:300:43:56
24.Josef NohýnekB3982:20:480:46:14
25.Marek ChytilBlážaB1062:22:080:47:34
26.Jiří KrištofíkX-TRAIL ORLOVÁC182:22:170:47:43
27.Lukáš BudínskýValašské BěhnyB1302:23:000:48:26
28.Martin DočkalB3752:24:100:49:36
29.Tomáš MikulaKrýgl MikulůvkaA4652:25:070:50:33
30.Pavel ŠáchaHKKB5912:25:370:51:03
31.Radim KalužaG36B472:25:390:51:05
32.Jozef MikulaKrýgl MikulůvkaC4662:31:350:57:01
33.Lukáš JochecA5112:34:411:00:07
34.Vít PravdaOstravaB5142:36:061:01:32
35.Pavel ŠafaříkŠafB1562:38:311:03:57
36.Petr MilataMilouši teamB572:38:541:04:20
37.Jan Červenkalezcihana.czA2722:39:281:04:54
38.Filip SkřivanG36A892:44:481:10:14
39.Daniel MarcolTitanB362:55:591:21:25
40.Tomáš VávraTragéd tým OlomoucB1282:56:201:21:46
41.Pavel BandíkC752:57:051:22:31
42.Pavel HajduksockeyeB5672:57:271:22:53
43.Rostislav Pěsničákled-obrazy.czA1082:58:061:23:32
44.Martin HájekZlatý kámenC2423:06:111:31:37
45.Karel PodolákX-TRAIL ORLOVÁC5983:07:251:32:51
46.Dominik KusákPoKus Team A633:11:051:36:31
47.Petr Hrubýlezcihana.czB2133:13:071:38:33
48.Jakub MráčekNWT Running TeamB3833:14:571:40:23
49.Karel SoučekTJ Jiskra TanvaldC4173:37:432:03:09
-Jiří SedláčekAGSB359--
-Tomáš VrankaAGSB360--
-Jaroslav HloušekAGSB363--
-Jaroslav VychodilNWT Running TeamA382--
-Lukáš HaklHrbáči run teamB389--

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s ...

Pořadatelé