Ženy - celkové
PořadíJménoTýmKategorieStart. čísloČasZtráta na vítěze
1.Kristýna Skupieňovárocktechnik ttD1972:14:54-
2.Martina ŘehováX-TRAIL OrlováD2192:26:320:11:38
3.Lucie SuráLusyD932:28:200:13:26
4.Anna VávrováE862:31:010:16:07
5.Pavla LukšováD4992:31:560:17:02
6.Lucie KadlecováHavířovD5472:32:130:17:19
7.Jitka ZezulováHrbáči run teamD1202:38:560:24:02
8.Bronislava Zeman PetrilákováE4052:39:020:24:08
9.Libuše TkáčováE3952:43:170:28:23
10.Marie ZagorováG36D142:43:470:28:53
11.Tereza DrastichováD4642:44:330:29:39
12.Tereza HavránkováHO StudénkaD642:46:370:31:43
13.Petra VackováKřenovice D4602:49:450:34:51
14.Pavlína PetraškováOllies dortíciD1992:53:580:39:04
15.Markéta KalužováBLATOteamD3312:55:080:40:14
16.Andrea VávrováD1632:56:190:41:25
17.Monika TumováHrbáči run teamD982:58:420:43:48
18.Adéla PírkováHrbáči run teamD4723:01:330:46:39
19.Pavla KamencováVsetínD3483:04:210:49:27
20.Lucie PasekováD2613:05:260:50:32
21.Leona MacháňováE4413:07:010:52:07
22.Linda PalackáHrbáči run teamD873:07:520:52:58
23.Karolína ZávodnáJAPA Outdoor teamD1913:09:540:55:00
24.Eva ChlebišováD5273:10:090:55:15
25.Simona MilatováMilouši teamE653:11:030:56:09
26.Alice MuzikováHrbáči run teamD693:12:180:57:24
27.Kateřina ZouharováFrtKa teamD2983:16:391:01:45
28.Markéta ChytilováD2173:16:511:01:57
29.Veronika KlímováSamoSaTo-mámaD4213:21:531:06:59
30.Martina TomisováD3473:27:061:12:12
31.Hanka DvořáčkováKoťátkoD1473:29:301:14:36
32.Lenka ZídkováDámský běžecký klub TanvaldE4083:29:461:14:52
33.Lenka TydlačkováKrýgl MikulůvkaD4703:31:521:16:58
34.Tereza VicherekBáječné ženy v běhuD5063:37:591:23:05
35.Markéta StaňkováD5443:38:061:23:12
36.Vilma KučerováE3773:38:491:23:55
37.Miroslava BrtníčkováBáječné ženy v běhuE3293:40:531:25:59
38.Martina VackováBáječné ženy v běhuE3113:40:541:26:00
39.Ewa OhlídalováBáječné ženy v běhuD2843:44:481:29:54
39.Hana SirováBŽBE3303:44:481:29:54
41.Jolana VáclavkováBáječné ženy v běhuE2304:12:291:57:35
42.Jana OpatrnáBáječné ženy v běhuD2894:20:062:05:12
-Halina LabudekD59--
-Beata OgrockáX-Trail OrlováD188--
-Iva KramářováHrbáči run teamD269--
-Alena KolesárováHrbáči run teamD270--
-Lucie SuchánkováBáječné ženy v běhuD312--
-Martina RybováBŽBD356--
-Zdenka BlatnáD475--

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s ...

Pořadatelé