Muži - celkové
PořadíJménoTýmKategorieStart. čísloČasZtráta na vítěze
1.Libor TrtekFSpS MU A4972:04:22-
2.Tomáš BystřickýRockpoint/SalomonA5642:05:060:00:44
3.Karel KetnerSSK VitkoviceA5262:06:170:01:55
4.Tomáš MacečekPEARL iZUMi CZECHA1852:09:380:05:16
5.Karel AxmannVlčí Důl - 10 let extrémůB2382:09:500:05:28
6.Vít OtevřelA1812:17:040:12:42
7.Michal ChadimKC BrnoB32:18:070:13:45
8.Radim PerknovskýSK OB ProstějovB4142:19:140:14:52
9.Vojtěch BořilA3942:20:100:15:48
10.Lukáš RečekTelebridge teamB1412:22:210:17:59
11.Marek KittelRockpoint/SalomonA5652:23:400:19:18
12.Jakub NešveraAC Tepo KladnoA4442:28:010:23:39
13.Marek RadomskýA5102:30:240:26:02
14.Tomáš KotekOstraviceB522:31:440:27:22
15.Radim PavelkaB4282:34:280:30:06
16.Karel SýkoraSykora race teamC2562:35:420:31:20
17.Miroslav CedivodaAlbrechtice A2462:35:550:31:33
18.Marek SankotB5172:37:240:33:02
19.Filip ŠvrčekChrti LedniceB1782:37:270:33:05
20.Michal MázlA5932:38:120:33:50
21.Antonín VeselýTelebridge teamB2272:38:400:34:18
22.Michal BrannyA302:38:490:34:27
23.Tomáš DumbrovskýGAS/IntrinsikB3002:38:550:34:33
24.Petr HříbekB162:40:170:35:55
25.Tomáš WronaA5032:40:310:36:09
26.David BezděkBezďaA1232:40:460:36:24
27.Tomáš KalinaTriexpert BrnoA2412:42:070:37:45
28.Jiří PorwiszWISZ ONEC172:42:490:38:27
29.Honza MrázB782:43:020:38:40
30.Jiří KarásekBaška TeamB5382:43:480:39:26
31.Martin RadaValachiarunB1592:44:230:40:01
32.Michal ŠimonJZD.VENDETTAB462:44:520:40:30
33.Vojtěch ŘepaA532:44:590:40:37
34.Tomáš ŘezníčekRockpoint/SalomonA5662:45:290:41:07
35.Vojtěch GruchalaB102:45:540:41:32
36.Luboš FriedlfriedlineC3842:45:580:41:36
37.Andrej VišněvskýA432:46:420:42:20
38.Filip MoocX-TRAIL OrlováA2122:46:520:42:30
39.Jan HusákHusA4952:47:080:42:46
40.Miloš KratochvílHvězda SKP PardubiceB1422:47:210:42:59
41.Martin MenšíkA5512:49:030:44:41
42.David PechA2452:49:290:45:07
43.Michal JanetaA4582:49:410:45:19
44.Jan FrankovičListoprďák.czB5582:50:340:46:12
45.Milan MichnaB282:51:350:47:13
46.Milan AndělULTRASTA Frýdek-MístekB1172:51:500:47:28
47.Lukáš MarekSK Fighter InsideA1122:51:550:47:33
48.Tomáš VondráčekXTRAIL ORLOVÁA5962:52:500:48:28
49.Radek RiedelB2402:53:210:48:59
50.Rostislav PietrzykTermikB1722:53:360:49:14
51.Jiří GottwaldB1002:53:490:49:27
52.Jan BodnárMPS Opičí horyB2022:55:430:51:21
52.Petr SvobodanetdeveloA3132:55:430:51:21
54.Jan KociánB1952:55:460:51:24
55.Jiří RožnovjákSamoSaToA4742:55:510:51:29
56.Vlastimil SýkoraSykora race teamB2572:55:560:51:34
57.Jakub SosnaMike Bike OstravaA4852:56:370:52:15
58.Ivan FloriánC4112:56:400:52:18
59.Vladimír SlovákEPO MachineryC3762:58:510:54:29
60.Petr WilczyńskiOstravaB4732:59:190:54:57
61.Jan JedličkaHavířovB1752:59:480:55:26
62.Tomáš LabudekB232:59:560:55:34
62.Jaroslav FilgasLužnáC2492:59:560:55:34
64.Pavel ErnstKřenoviceB4613:00:510:56:29
65.Zbyněk TihelkaB2253:01:030:56:41
66.Jakub EliášSK OceláciA5163:01:380:57:16
67.Pavel HorákPajčaB1223:02:390:58:17
68.Štěpán KufaČeský TěšínA3163:02:490:58:27
69.Rostislav SkopalSK BAGBIKEB3393:03:060:58:44
70.Jacek MencnerJZD.VendettaA123:03:120:58:50
71.Stanislav PektorBike Triatlon MorkoviceB5223:03:260:59:04
72.Petr KameníkSportradar teamC3343:04:170:59:55
73.Vladimír VysockýCzech skyrunningC5763:04:271:00:05
74.Karel BrlicaB3993:05:021:00:40
75.Jakub SobotkaBanDaLopatC4903:06:001:01:38
76.Jan HavránekTT OstravaA673:06:301:02:08
77.Tomáš KaplRychnov nad KněžnouA5253:07:121:02:50
78.Alan VaněkAlB1663:08:091:03:47
79.Petr CizmarCykloklub.njC3413:08:151:03:53
80.Adrian MikulaHorní SucháA1863:09:361:05:14
81.Tomáš JochecB3873:11:011:06:39
82.Jiří JelínekValachiarun.czB1213:11:031:06:41
83.Aleš KlímaSamoSaToB73:12:001:07:38
84.Zdenek JanovskyStraniC4543:12:151:07:53
85.Radim ChmielBonyC373:13:121:08:50
86.Lukáš FusekFenekB1573:14:041:09:42
87.Jakub MarekHO StudénkaA503:15:381:11:16
88.Michal ŘeháčekKancelářské krysyB1333:16:101:11:48
89.Tomáš PetříčekBěžecká skupina bez názvuB5883:16:131:11:51
90.Roman MagdonDuke CorporationB1963:16:471:12:25
91.Ondřej ŠtěpánekHrbáči run teamB963:16:511:12:29
92.Zdenek PopLK VeřoviceB5723:17:311:13:09
93.Jaroslav SlováčekC803:18:081:13:46
94.Karel HajekOstravaB2233:19:391:15:17
95.Tomáš SlaninaCykloart bike clubB5523:20:081:15:46
96.Jiří BrzobohatýBrzecB823:21:121:16:50
97.František ZouharFrtKa teamA2973:22:031:17:41
98.Pavel HradilX-TRAIL OrlováA313:22:151:17:53
99.Jiří OškeraTO DÁMB553:22:301:18:08
100.Petr StrnadA4623:26:081:21:46
101.Jiří KorytářValachiarun.czB1263:27:571:23:35
102.Roman TkáčArabicaB3913:28:031:23:41
103.Jakub JaitnerBěžecká skupina bez názvuA5893:28:231:24:01
104.Tomasz BurawaFinclubB2683:28:511:24:29
105.Petr PaulíkPetrPaB583:29:151:24:53
106.Jan SolánskýA4483:31:481:27:26
107.Martin VaculíkZlínB4573:32:131:27:51
108.Pavel BajgarPavelC943:32:331:28:11
109.Marek OlejnikMaKámB4813:33:271:29:05
110.Milan KőnigREGENERUJTE.CZB3743:33:321:29:10
111.Tomáš LukešPřátelé zeleného údolíA5203:36:391:32:17
112.Petr BidloB1823:36:451:32:23
113.Jiří KrejčíValachiarunB713:36:521:32:30
114.David MichalčákB843:38:231:34:01
115.Martin AdámekKoalaB923:39:371:35:15
116.Petr MartinekSK Oceláci OstravaB2393:41:321:37:10
117.Jiří HendrychB3793:42:221:38:00
118.Ladislav VišněvskýC323:44:151:39:53
119.Milan DůrekBertasekA5193:45:071:40:45
120.Martin LindovskýpinďaB5153:45:081:40:46
121.Miroslav ČulíkOstravaB3253:45:151:40:53
122.Richard PaříkX-trail OrlováB743:46:211:41:59
123.Vít PavelekSnail’s running teamB3533:46:491:42:27
124.Jan Gembara BohumínA423:49:551:45:33
125.Peter SzabadosCZ&SK FTB443:50:451:46:23
126.Jaroslav BesedaC5783:51:271:47:05
127.Jakub StřílkaJ-K-SA2213:51:491:47:27
128.Stanislav BurešBurákA4913:51:571:47:35
129.Daniel MazáčMazacaneB2203:54:391:50:17
130.Viktor KubitaSK FUGAB2343:54:421:50:20
131.Tomáš ZítkaHrbáči run teamB214:06:332:02:11
132.Ivan BarboříkZlínC1494:31:472:27:25
133.Matěj StanekA54:48:062:43:44
-Pavel KrkoškaA500--
-Jiří KuchtaB8--
-Vladan PechaPepa Team Frýdek-MístekC15--
-Filip MarvanRUNGO.czB33--
-Dušan SedláčekDušik, BrnoC54--
-Jan SmolíkHrušovany u BrnaA81--
-Zdenek HornicekFrydexB101--
-Adam OndruchPEARL iZUMi CZECHA168--
-Jan PetrX-Trail OrlováA233--
-Václav GottwaldKřižanoviceC248--
-Lukáš PisárikHorní BečvaB459--
-Michal JurčEmičkaB562--
-Milan HolubVortex Bike TeamB569--
-Jan KociánV3TB583--

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s ...

Pořadatelé