Muži A (18 až 29 let)
PořadíJménoTýmStart. čísloČasZtráta na vítěze
1.Libor TrtekFSpS MU 4972:04:22-
2.Tomáš BystřickýRockpoint/Salomon5642:05:060:00:44
3.Karel KetnerSSK Vitkovice5262:06:170:01:55
4.Tomáš MacečekPEARL iZUMi CZECH1852:09:380:05:16
5.Vít Otevřel1812:17:040:12:42
6.Vojtěch Bořil3942:20:100:15:48
7.Marek KittelRockpoint/Salomon5652:23:400:19:18
8.Jakub NešveraAC Tepo Kladno4442:28:010:23:39
9.Marek Radomský5102:30:240:26:02
10.Miroslav CedivodaAlbrechtice 2462:35:550:31:33
11.Michal Mázl5932:38:120:33:50
12.Michal Branny302:38:490:34:27
13.Tomáš Wrona5032:40:310:36:09
14.David BezděkBezďa1232:40:460:36:24
15.Tomáš KalinaTriexpert Brno2412:42:070:37:45
16.Vojtěch Řepa532:44:590:40:37
17.Tomáš ŘezníčekRockpoint/Salomon5662:45:290:41:07
18.Andrej Višněvský432:46:420:42:20
19.Filip MoocX-TRAIL Orlová2122:46:520:42:30
20.Jan HusákHus4952:47:080:42:46
21.Martin Menšík5512:49:030:44:41
22.David Pech2452:49:290:45:07
23.Michal Janeta4582:49:410:45:19
24.Lukáš MarekSK Fighter Inside1122:51:550:47:33
25.Tomáš VondráčekXTRAIL ORLOVÁ5962:52:500:48:28
26.Petr Svobodanetdevelo3132:55:430:51:21
27.Jiří RožnovjákSamoSaTo4742:55:510:51:29
28.Jakub SosnaMike Bike Ostrava4852:56:370:52:15
29.Jakub EliášSK Oceláci5163:01:380:57:16
30.Štěpán KufaČeský Těšín3163:02:490:58:27
31.Jacek MencnerJZD.Vendetta123:03:120:58:50
32.Jan HavránekTT Ostrava673:06:301:02:08
33.Tomáš KaplRychnov nad Kněžnou5253:07:121:02:50
34.Adrian MikulaHorní Suchá1863:09:361:05:14
35.Jakub MarekHO Studénka503:15:381:11:16
36.František ZouharFrtKa team2973:22:031:17:41
37.Pavel HradilX-TRAIL Orlová313:22:151:17:53
38.Petr Strnad4623:26:081:21:46
39.Jakub JaitnerBěžecká skupina bez názvu5893:28:231:24:01
40.Jan Solánský4483:31:481:27:26
41.Tomáš LukešPřátelé zeleného údolí5203:36:391:32:17
42.Milan DůrekBertasek5193:45:071:40:45
43.Jan Gembara Bohumín423:49:551:45:33
44.Jakub StřílkaJ-K-S2213:51:491:47:27
45.Stanislav BurešBurák4913:51:571:47:35
46.Matěj Stanek54:48:062:43:44
-Pavel Krkoška500--
-Jan SmolíkHrušovany u Brna81--
-Adam OndruchPEARL iZUMi CZECH168--
-Jan PetrX-Trail Orlová233--

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s ...

Pořadatelé