Muži B (30 až 44 let)
PořadíJménoTýmStart. čísloČasZtráta na vítěze
1.Karel AxmannVlčí Důl - 10 let extrémů2382:09:50-
2.Michal ChadimKC Brno32:18:070:08:17
3.Radim PerknovskýSK OB Prostějov4142:19:140:09:24
4.Lukáš RečekTelebridge team1412:22:210:12:31
5.Tomáš KotekOstravice522:31:440:21:54
6.Radim Pavelka4282:34:280:24:38
7.Marek Sankot5172:37:240:27:34
8.Filip ŠvrčekChrti Lednice1782:37:270:27:37
9.Antonín VeselýTelebridge team2272:38:400:28:50
10.Tomáš DumbrovskýGAS/Intrinsik3002:38:550:29:05
11.Petr Hříbek162:40:170:30:27
12.Honza Mráz782:43:020:33:12
13.Jiří KarásekBaška Team5382:43:480:33:58
14.Martin RadaValachiarun1592:44:230:34:33
15.Michal ŠimonJZD.VENDETTA462:44:520:35:02
16.Vojtěch Gruchala102:45:540:36:04
17.Miloš KratochvílHvězda SKP Pardubice1422:47:210:37:31
18.Jan FrankovičListoprďák.cz5582:50:340:40:44
19.Milan Michna282:51:350:41:45
20.Milan AndělULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek1172:51:500:42:00
21.Radek Riedel2402:53:210:43:31
22.Rostislav PietrzykTermik1722:53:360:43:46
23.Jiří Gottwald1002:53:490:43:59
24.Jan BodnárMPS Opičí hory2022:55:430:45:53
25.Jan Kocián1952:55:460:45:56
26.Vlastimil SýkoraSykora race team2572:55:560:46:06
27.Petr WilczyńskiOstrava4732:59:190:49:29
28.Jan JedličkaHavířov1752:59:480:49:58
29.Tomáš Labudek232:59:560:50:06
30.Pavel ErnstKřenovice4613:00:510:51:01
31.Zbyněk Tihelka2253:01:030:51:13
32.Pavel HorákPajča1223:02:390:52:49
33.Rostislav SkopalSK BAGBIKE3393:03:060:53:16
34.Stanislav PektorBike Triatlon Morkovice5223:03:260:53:36
35.Karel Brlica3993:05:020:55:12
36.Alan VaněkAl1663:08:090:58:19
37.Tomáš Jochec3873:11:011:01:11
38.Jiří JelínekValachiarun.cz1213:11:031:01:13
39.Aleš KlímaSamoSaTo73:12:001:02:10
40.Lukáš FusekFenek1573:14:041:04:14
41.Michal ŘeháčekKancelářské krysy1333:16:101:06:20
42.Tomáš PetříčekBěžecká skupina bez názvu5883:16:131:06:23
43.Roman MagdonDuke Corporation1963:16:471:06:57
44.Ondřej ŠtěpánekHrbáči run team963:16:511:07:01
45.Zdenek PopLK Veřovice5723:17:311:07:41
46.Karel HajekOstrava2233:19:391:09:49
47.Tomáš SlaninaCykloart bike club5523:20:081:10:18
48.Jiří BrzobohatýBrzec823:21:121:11:22
49.Jiří OškeraTO DÁM553:22:301:12:40
50.Jiří KorytářValachiarun.cz1263:27:571:18:07
51.Roman TkáčArabica3913:28:031:18:13
52.Tomasz BurawaFinclub2683:28:511:19:01
53.Petr PaulíkPetrPa583:29:151:19:25
54.Martin VaculíkZlín4573:32:131:22:23
55.Marek OlejnikMaKám4813:33:271:23:37
56.Milan KőnigREGENERUJTE.CZ3743:33:321:23:42
57.Petr Bidlo1823:36:451:26:55
58.Jiří KrejčíValachiarun713:36:521:27:02
59.David Michalčák843:38:231:28:33
60.Martin AdámekKoala923:39:371:29:47
61.Petr MartinekSK Oceláci Ostrava2393:41:321:31:42
62.Jiří Hendrych3793:42:221:32:32
63.Martin Lindovskýpinďa5153:45:081:35:18
64.Miroslav ČulíkOstrava3253:45:151:35:25
65.Richard PaříkX-trail Orlová743:46:211:36:31
66.Vít PavelekSnail’s running team3533:46:491:36:59
67.Peter SzabadosCZ&SK FT 443:50:451:40:55
68.Daniel MazáčMazacane2203:54:391:44:49
69.Viktor KubitaSK FUGA2343:54:421:44:52
70.Tomáš ZítkaHrbáči run team214:06:331:56:43
-Jiří Kuchta8--
-Filip MarvanRUNGO.cz33--
-Zdenek HornicekFrydex101--
-Lukáš PisárikHorní Bečva459--
-Michal JurčEmička562--
-Milan HolubVortex Bike Team569--
-Jan KociánV3T583--

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s ...

Pořadatelé