Muži - celkové
PořadíJménoTýmKategorieStart. čísloČasZtráta na vítěze
1.Aleš PalkoB23:59:17-
2.Vít RyškaSKVKB2934:18:260:19:09
3.Radim KasalíkOpavská dupaB2644:26:090:26:52
4.Pavel BlablaThe North Face XRNNRSA3504:28:360:29:19
5.Tomáš PeterBeskydští nomádiA3014:28:460:29:29
6.Václav MartinecThe cooling birdsA3234:29:270:30:10
7.Vlastimil BukovjanC4884:33:260:34:09
8.Tomas BlablaJanovice-BystreB604:34:070:34:50
9.David SmrčkaHeidoshA64:34:100:34:53
10.Martin Tuharskýsalomon-run.czB1604:37:580:38:41
11.Petr KučeraKES Buk TeamB2434:42:110:42:54
12.Jaroslav VicherKESBUKA1344:42:320:43:15
13.Edvard RajnochSplašení GoroliC2634:43:510:44:34
14.Josef ŠopíkB2544:44:370:45:20
15.Michal KurkaPROSPERiTA runB1114:46:200:47:03
16.Vít KněžínekBabiččina Běžecká BuňkaA1714:46:230:47:06
17.Zbyněk VondrákVinařství Vondrák MělníkB1134:47:580:48:41
18.Milan MervaA3284:48:130:48:56
19.Martin KučeraBřezová nad SvitavouB3904:49:350:50:18
20.Štěpán KosekJ&R sportA5084:51:510:52:34
21.Michal NavrátilThe Cooling BirdsB2364:52:020:52:45
22.Jiří VašinaKarviná – HraniceB4004:56:360:57:19
23.Lukáš PilařThe North Face XRNNRSB2774:56:550:57:38
23.David FlašaVinotéka u KarlaA614:56:550:57:38
25.Filip ŽajdlíkSplašeni goroliB2654:58:300:59:13
26.Zdeněk DoležalPřerovB2555:00:491:01:32
27.Dalibor SedlářPřerovB295:01:311:02:14
28.Lukáš VrobelvroblikA3175:02:331:03:16
29.Martin MacíčekPalirekB5705:03:121:03:55
30.Patrik BartíkKES BUK TEAMB1365:04:181:05:01
31.Mirek KachyňaTrisk OlomoucC2865:04:531:05:36
32.Petr DrobekB3675:06:481:07:31
33.Peter MartinákHorná PorubaB5575:07:321:08:15
34.Lumir Sobek DobraticeB1795:09:201:10:03
35.Josef HubáčekPepanB705:11:431:12:26
36.Robert ProuzaFrenštát pod RadhoštěmB4475:11:551:12:38
37.Pavel KorandaKorys teamB4095:13:031:13:46
38.Jan Neuwirthmujfyzioterapeut.czB2045:13:451:14:28
39.Ondřej KristMatka nesmí vidětA1165:13:591:14:42
40.Petr JiskraB955:16:251:17:08
41.Zdeněk MařáčekZDMC5095:17:281:18:11
42.Václav PapešpapounB1625:17:391:18:22
43.Milan ŠimekC4875:20:291:21:12
44.Jaroslav KouřilNeběžecký kroužek- KurriB1745:22:041:22:47
45.Michal PopieluchUltrasta FMB2245:23:111:23:54
46.Tomáš HlaváčExtreme Fetrock TeamB3035:23:381:24:21
47.Jan KropáčekSlečinky NapajedlaB205:25:191:26:02
48.Tomáš NádeníčekB4155:25:201:26:03
48.Pavel BažantB5315:25:201:26:03
50.Pavel BryndaJežek na kopciB4925:26:361:27:19
51.Petr GromusVivatsportC2995:27:361:28:19
52.Patrik ChýlekContinental FrenštátB3695:27:581:28:41
53.Pavel Blažek3THXB5865:29:161:29:59
54.Radim PavlíkValachbajk CYKLOMIRAB5825:32:551:33:38
55.Jiri CincuraB415:36:311:37:14
56.Miroslav PšenicaValaští bajkeři B4495:37:081:37:51
57.Radim Bělohlávekinf.upol.cz/triB5435:37:281:38:11
58.Antonín SmolíkHrušovany u BrnaC355:38:331:39:16
59.Petr Valečekgekkosport.czC2445:41:071:41:50
60.Vojtěch HrubýB5995:41:421:42:25
61.Dušan LichýSplašení GoroliC3055:42:241:43:07
62.Martin BrázdaB2065:42:381:43:21
63.Ivo HaničinecBS SlopnéC5735:42:501:43:33
64.Karel HalouzkaJAVORNÍKYB255:43:161:43:59
65.Petr ŠtverkaTJ Sokol FryčoviceA1515:44:321:45:15
66.Tomáš JančíkHrbáči run teamB1325:46:541:47:37
67.Petr KostkapetrkostkaB5325:48:181:49:01
68.Aleš NyczKunčice pod OndřejníkemC3195:48:241:49:07
69.Jaroslav RemešHolešovB5605:49:391:50:22
70.Václav TylečekJAPA Outdoor teamA115:50:241:51:07
71.Martin VavrušaVáclavoviceB345:50:391:51:22
72.Miroslav BernátTřinecC1095:52:091:52:52
73.Pavel SlepicaPipinB4035:53:361:54:19
74.Vlastimil BrožDomino Sport Český TěšínB3445:56:301:57:13
75.Petr SmejkalCarpe DiemC1315:57:501:58:33
76.Daniel ValtrOrlová 74/74 TeamB2675:59:061:59:49
77.Jan PoštulkaJaPoB3225:59:232:00:06
78.Tomáš KlímB2156:01:082:01:51
79.Lukas KozubikB1766:02:142:02:57
80.Petr ŠvandaMK Kladno C246:02:412:03:24
81.Pavel HonsMK KladnoB736:02:432:03:26
82.Karel ŠvajdaogarB3706:03:382:04:21
83.Stanislav ŽabenskýSDH MNIŠÍ A2946:05:452:06:28
84.David BlažekB1296:07:482:08:31
85.Petr HromádkaRychle a zběsile A2086:08:022:08:45
86.Radek DočkalRILA TEAMC516:09:042:09:47
87.Jiří ČapkaA3376:09:092:09:52
88.Roman LysekVaclavoviceB2516:09:412:10:24
89.Lukáš ZvonekB2756:09:482:10:31
90.Martin FaturíkIlavaB5556:09:582:10:41
91.Nikola IvanovA4846:10:042:10:47
92.Robin SedlářB3246:10:562:11:39
93.Miroslav SzarowskiOrlová 74/74 TeamB996:12:082:12:51
94.Radomir ViejrawioB3866:13:312:14:14
95.Radim StrejčekGaučák KoprB4266:15:542:16:37
96.Vladimír ŠimčíkHorolezecký oddíl Mnichovo HraA2916:19:122:19:55
97.Pavel MoskalaX-TRAIL ORLOVÁB1486:25:022:25:45
98.Radovan Raduz RudickýRunning BordersC5396:25:532:26:36
99.Josef BugnerSK Oceláci Ostrava / JogiC5406:25:542:26:37
100.Miroslav ChodúrMiraB5746:26:502:27:33
101.David KijonkaB1806:27:112:27:54
102.David ProkešDAREB1056:27:242:28:07
103.Jaroslav CharvátC4236:28:112:28:54
104.Radim SmažákA5546:32:532:33:36
105.Zbyněk Šandanohy hadrové panenkyB1896:34:442:35:27
106.Vlastimil DudekB1246:36:122:36:55
107.Petr GuziurA4246:40:002:40:43
108.Miroslav BoučekC386:43:332:44:16
109.Lukáš HrdinaGabon Bilbao, EspanaB2296:53:132:53:56
110.Pavel ŠubertHoralovéB4306:55:142:55:57
111.Adam BernardTOBI SPORT INOV-8B2316:55:272:56:10
112.Tomáš JanekTJ Sokol BojkoviceA2716:56:012:56:44
113.Martin PetrošVAGELINA TEAM PASKOV 1B4366:56:032:56:46
114.Zdenek CypraSKVKC2826:57:502:58:33
115.Petr Váňalezcihana.czA4357:03:473:04:30
116.Petr OstřížekB3437:06:033:06:46
117.Igor MihalčíkC5347:06:053:06:48
118.Pavel KupkaVAGELINA TEAM PASKOV 4B4387:11:383:12:21
119.Radek JaníčekValmontC1527:15:133:15:56
120.Georgis FasulisMK Seitl OstravaC2667:20:293:21:12
121.Jan HájekB4207:26:373:27:20
122.Tomáš JurníčekB.J.E.S.A3647:36:523:37:35
123.Ivan PrudičB5537:42:123:42:55
124.Michael JurekOgaři zpod RadhoštěA2607:42:133:42:56
125.Pavel ČeslíkC3217:49:533:50:36
126.Josef KrasulaMladějoviceC4277:50:093:50:52
-Martin VořechovskýVorioskyB19--
-Dalibor CharvátA422--
-Tomáš LeixnerRAUL!B410--
-Teodor StojanovičTam a zpětA476--
-Tadeáš VyvijalKulhající vránaA477--
-Štěpán KnapíkX-TRAIL OrlováA104--
-Mojmír KrejčaContinental Lhota!C164--
-Štěpán DvořákOff-limits.czA190--
-Jiří LebedaJirixB295--
-Tomáš KrejzlíkA318--
-Milan ŘezníčekŘízekB355--
-Milan KarhánekKarhyA416--
-Luděk NejedlýFryštákB452--
-Ondřej AšerKrýgl MikulůvkaB496--

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s ...

Pořadatelé