Výsledky
Trať: Kategorie:

10 km, celkové výsledky

>> Mezičasy
Poř.JménoTým / městoSt.č.Kat.ČasZtráta na 1.
1.Jakub GajdušekTj Jiskra Otrokovice96A00:41:53-
2.Kuba StrnadelTOBI Sport Team712A00:47:5100:05:58
3.Milan SchmidtTefi-Tex, Uničov697B00:48:1500:06:22
4.Ondřej HavlíkMISUMI622B00:49:2200:07:29
5.Jakub KabeláčTJ VAL.MEZ. ATLETIKA114A00:51:0700:09:14
6.Václav VávraŠAK Židlochovice57A00:51:2100:09:28
7.Matěj KaňaŠumperk583A00:53:2100:11:28
8.Jiří KepkaBaskeťáci Vsetín Luh610C00:54:0400:12:11
9.Jitka KramolišováSintesi Prima Donna177D00:54:2300:12:30
10.Tomáš MikulaKrýgl Mikulůvka377A00:55:1600:13:23
11.Lucie Štaudová393D00:55:4400:13:51
12.Martin KřenekKarolinka540B00:55:5600:14:03
13.Lenka ŠtěpánováVelké Heraltice616D00:56:2500:14:32
14.Martin GerykVeřovice621A00:57:1500:15:22
15.Aleš KoňaříkeSports.cz660B00:58:0300:16:10
16.Magdalena KráčmarováKrýgl Mikulůvka409D00:58:1400:16:21
17.Jaroslav VítekBrno733B00:59:2500:17:32
18.Tomáš KocourekZděchov197B00:59:4700:17:54
19.Kateřina BužkováBěžecký klub Kubánkov449E01:00:3200:18:39
20.Sabina IvančákováFrýdek-Místek451D01:00:4500:18:52
21.Jiří HendrychRaduň310B01:01:3200:19:39
22.Blanka MilfaitováE-liška´s running mum 718E01:01:4300:19:50
23.Katarína KřížkováTřebčín526E01:02:0600:20:13
24.Jiří PazděraSlaný607B01:02:3100:20:38
25.Svatava LaštůvkováSlaný608D01:02:3200:20:39
26.Martin KarešKnebl Hosiery406A01:02:3900:20:46
27.Monika LipovskáBK Kubánkov457D01:03:1700:21:24
28.Jiří HamerskýOlomouc594B01:04:2000:22:27
29.Michal KubáňVsetín661B01:04:2100:22:28
30.Zdeněk Nosek605C01:05:0900:23:16
31.Pavla ŠťastnáVsetín207D01:06:4000:24:47
32.Michal OcásekKrnov541A01:06:4100:24:48
33.Terézia PazourováŠumperk259E01:06:4700:24:54
34.Martina PopováLyžarský klub Veřovice52D01:07:1200:25:19
35.Jana DvořáčkováVizovice201D01:07:3600:25:43
36.Jitka ŠimarováVsetín687D01:07:5300:26:00
37.Kamila KrejsováKojetín695D01:07:5600:26:03
38.Ilona ŠtěpánkováKojetín312D01:07:5700:26:04
39.Pavel MecnerJanovice246B01:08:0600:26:13
40.Petra MayerováCitliví inženýři / Ostrava547D01:08:1700:26:24
41.Petra NycováBrno 611D01:08:2500:26:32
42.Jana ŠvaříčkováSKB Zlín581D01:08:5500:27:02
43.Marcela HelegdováSdružení PINOKIO213E01:09:1800:27:25
43.Jiří NesitBrušperák209C01:09:1800:27:25
45.Kateřina FrömlováMK Prostějov734D01:09:3200:27:39
45.František FrömlMK Prostějov735B01:09:3200:27:39
47.Jana ÚředníčkováKudlov team421D01:11:0400:29:11
48.Martin Zlúkykuky315B01:12:0900:30:16
48.Simona ZavadilováSK Ptení165D01:12:0900:30:16
50.Eva NovákováLK Verovice626E01:15:2300:33:30
51.Pavel KuzníkOSTRAVA632B01:15:3700:33:44
52.Veronika KristkováFyziobeskyd (Nový Jičín)545D01:15:4200:33:49
53.Eva Keclíková706D01:15:4900:33:56
54.Lucie Šebestiková107D01:16:1300:34:20
55.Michala Klasová464D01:17:0700:35:14
56.Vanda KrálováBáječné ženy v běhu517D01:17:3100:35:38
57.Milena Urbášková434E01:19:5900:38:06
58.Daniel Urbášek433B01:20:0800:38:15
59.Iva KuzníkováOSTRAVA633D01:20:4000:38:47
60.Kateřina PorubováHorský slimák170E01:21:0800:39:15
61.Markéta Staňková Ostrava 565D01:21:0900:39:16
62.Magdaléna DrbuškováHavířov384D01:22:2500:40:32
63.Petra MecnerováJanovice245E01:22:2900:40:36
64.Blanka Vytrhlíková582D01:22:4300:40:50
65.Gabriela ZvonkovaZlín95D01:24:1300:42:20
66.Eva KaňováŠumperk587E01:25:1500:43:22
67.Marcela Porwiszováporviteam212E01:25:5700:44:04
68.Hana SirováBáječné ženy v běhu523E01:32:5100:50:58
69.Ivana BarvínkováBáječné ženy v běhu655E01:32:5200:50:59
70.Alžběta RalbovskáČeský Tešín28D01:35:0200:53:09
71.Leoš AbsatzBáječné ženy v běhu455B01:36:2500:54:32
72.Eva ŽůčkováBáječné ženy v běhu454D01:36:2600:54:33
73.Aneta KrzystkováJeseník682D01:38:5900:57:06
74.Marcela ŠtybnerováBáječné ženy v běhu149E01:42:4101:00:48
75.Lucie VašíčkováBáječné ženy v běhu113D01:42:4301:00:50

Konec.

Hosté

Poř.JménoTým / městoSt.č.Kat.ČasZtráta na 1.
1.Šimon Nováček555A00:58:08-

Konec.

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s ...

Pořadatelé