Startovní listina
Trať: Kategorie:

Všechny závody, všechny kategorie

St.č.JménoTým / městoTrať [km]KategoriePlatba
2 Jitka StojaníkováHrbáči run team50DStartovné uhrazeno.
3 Pavel Kočíb50BStartovné uhrazeno.
4 Ondřej HavlíkMISUMI50BStartovné uhrazeno.
5 Lubomír Studený Oddil 2015 - Ivančice 50CStartovné uhrazeno.
6 Lukáš BradaSkaštice50BStartovné uhrazeno.
7 Martin PavlinekOstravak50CStartovné uhrazeno.
8 Martin TončíkNový Jičín50CStartovné uhrazeno.
9 Tomáš VaněkChomýž50BStartovné uhrazeno.
10 Jan Vokuličselátkoleze50CStartovné uhrazeno.
11 Matěj UrbaczkaNVPP Třinec50AStartovné uhrazeno.
12 Václav BlahaTEAM Bedihošť50CStartovné uhrazeno.
13 Urszula BebarováPraha50DStartovné uhrazeno.
15 Jakub ŠtěpánekEXTRA Brno50AStartovné uhrazeno.
16 Lukáš BezunkHranice50BStartovné uhrazeno.
17 Martin CíchaMK Prostějov50BStartovné uhrazeno.
18 Michal VečerkaMK Prostějov50BStartovné uhrazeno.
19 Miroslav ŠrámekTJ Drslavice50BStartovné uhrazeno.
20 Miroslav BernátHSF System50CStartovné uhrazeno.
21 Petr VeselýWolfenscheisser50BStartovné uhrazeno.
23 Ilona BajerováTupesy50EStartovné uhrazeno.
24 Martin RyšavýBoršice50BStartovné uhrazeno.
25 Igor TomanVyškov50CStartovné uhrazeno.
26 Jan VaculaNa Pohodu50CStartovné uhrazeno.
27 Radim ŠarmanDolní Lhota50CStartovné uhrazeno.
28 Václav RylkoJablunkov50CStartovné uhrazeno.
29 Tomáš Kučera50CStartovné uhrazeno.
31 Lukáš PilátLast Minute50BStartovné uhrazeno.
32 Libor BlahaTEAM Bedihošť50BStartovné uhrazeno.
33 Judita NagyováMK Prostějov50DStartovné uhrazeno.
34 Ondřej PátekPraha50AStartovné uhrazeno.
36 Patrik BílýTři prasátka50AStartovné uhrazeno.
37 Martin Polák 50BStartovné uhrazeno.
39 Tomáš PeterBeskydští nomádi50BStartovné uhrazeno.
40 Ondřej ChwaszczSKB Zlín50BStartovné uhrazeno.
41 Michal ArgalášTJ TŽ Třinec50AStartovné uhrazeno.
42 Michal KoudelíkRuntothehills50BStartovné uhrazeno.
43 Lucia Friedlaenderová50DStartovné uhrazeno.
44 Martin Krčma50BStartovné uhrazeno.
45 Michal AronPraha50BStartovné uhrazeno.
46 Radovan Raduz RudickýSK Oceláci Ostrava50CStartovné uhrazeno.
47 Adam Reisig50BStartovné uhrazeno.
48 Adéla JemelíkováHranice50DStartovné uhrazeno.
50 Zbyněk SolanskýTylovská 2050BStartovné uhrazeno.
51 David DvořákNaPohodu50BStartovné uhrazeno.
52 Marcela Fojtikova Frydek-Mistek 50EStartovné uhrazeno.
53 Andrea PlacháMK Prostějov50EStartovné uhrazeno.
54 Tomáš KřížekHranice50BStartovné uhrazeno.
56 Ladislav SmejkalBETULA PENDULA50CStartovné uhrazeno.
58 Michal KratochvílHO Start Ostrava50CStartovné uhrazeno.
59 Michal HelOCR runners Olomouc50AStartovné uhrazeno.
60 Michael MacháčekTři prasátka50AStartovné uhrazeno.
62 Petra Guňková50EStartovné uhrazeno.
63 Jiří BoudaHYBAJ Team Nový Jičín50CStartovné uhrazeno.
64 Pavel Chládek50BStartovné uhrazeno.
65 Roman Koutný50AStartovné uhrazeno.
67 Michal NosekSK Oceláci Ostrava50BStartovné uhrazeno.
68 Petr FilipecPro Dřeň na Dřeň50BStartovné uhrazeno.
69 Michael ŽolcerOCR Runners Olomouc50AStartovné uhrazeno.
72 Tomáš NovákHelax Team / BK Kubánkov50BStartovné uhrazeno.
73 Jaroslav MartinekTRISK Olomouc50CStartovné uhrazeno.
75 Přemysl JasiokTREK 132450BStartovné uhrazeno.
76 Ivan StopkaŠANTÁNEK50CStartovné uhrazeno.
77 Miluše GombalováTianDeFM50EStartovné uhrazeno.
78 Karel AxmannVlčí Důl50BStartovné uhrazeno.
80 Tomáš Bordovský50BStartovné uhrazeno.
81 Lumír JasiokTrek 132450BStartovné uhrazeno.
82 Martin JanákOpava50BStartovné uhrazeno.
83 Branislav ZigoJablonec50BStartovné uhrazeno.
84 Jan TicOstrava50BStartovné uhrazeno.
85 Michal DobešOCR Runners Olomouc 50AStartovné uhrazeno.
86 Sandra KożdońOrlica50DStartovné uhrazeno.
87 Marek SedlákSki teaM Vracov50BStartovné uhrazeno.
88 Petr Jeništakolikještě?50BStartovné uhrazeno.
89 Tomáš MitręgaHrádek50BStartovné uhrazeno.
90 Petr Horák50AStartovné uhrazeno.
91 Tomáš JurásekUherský brod50AStartovné uhrazeno.
92 Štefan BajcárMakov50BStartovné uhrazeno.
93 Josef Bielesz1.Běžecký Jablunkov50CStartovné uhrazeno.
95 Marek ŽabčíkPardubice50BStartovné uhrazeno.
96 Martin KučeraBřezová nad Svitavou50BStartovné uhrazeno.
97 Jaroslav RemešOD MORAVA50BStartovné uhrazeno.
100 Petr TončíkMultip Nový Jičín50CStartovné uhrazeno.
101 Marek ZdráhalKojetín50BStartovné uhrazeno.
102 Robert LahCycloracing 50BStartovné uhrazeno.
104 Radim PavlíkValachbajk team50BStartovné uhrazeno.
107 Luděk UhříkRajnochovice50AStartovné uhrazeno.
108 Lukáš Zimmermann Olomouc 50BStartovné uhrazeno.
109 David LuczewskýDříč50BStartovné uhrazeno.
110 Petr VítekRun Magazine Team50BStartovné uhrazeno.
111 Libor ChwistekSalomon/Suunto50CStartovné uhrazeno.
112 Jarda JursaHavířov50CStartovné uhrazeno.
113 Jiří PetrSalomon-SUUNTO50BStartovné uhrazeno.
114 Tomáš JirásekRunning Stones Praha50BStartovné uhrazeno.
115 Zdenek ŠpakTATRY36150BStartovné uhrazeno.
116 Pavel RajnohaOlomouc50BStartovné uhrazeno.
117 Branislav MišovičDanube Runners50BStartovné uhrazeno.
118 Leoš PavlíkEnervit team50BStartovné uhrazeno.
119 Jan Schwarz50BStartovné uhrazeno.
300 Lubomír ŽidlíkFrenštát pod Radhoštěm30CStartovné uhrazeno.
301 Miroslav FrýdlHradec Králové30CStartovné uhrazeno.
302 Adam KlimszaCyklon P.I.V.O.30CStartovné uhrazeno.
304 Miroslav KrálForrest Gump30CStartovné uhrazeno.
305 Pavel UrbaczkaNVPP team30CStartovné uhrazeno.
306 Helena CzeczotkováNVPP Třinec30EStartovné uhrazeno.
307 Martin NavaříkSportguides team30BStartovné uhrazeno.
308 Jozef HrubcoAO SVC Roznov pR30BStartovné uhrazeno.
309 Petr StyrnalBěžecká skupina v Českém Těšíně30BStartovné uhrazeno.
310 Jindřich Holoubek Oddíl 201530CStartovné uhrazeno.
311 Zuzana HoloubkováOddíl 201530EStartovné uhrazeno.
312 Kateřina ZechováLightBike30EStartovné uhrazeno.
313 David KašaBěhej na krev30BStartovné uhrazeno.
314 Michal Kopýtko30BStartovné uhrazeno.
315 Armand UrbasBěžecká skupina v Českém Těšíně30CStartovné uhrazeno.
316 Petra TunysovaSlecinky Napajedla30DStartovné uhrazeno.
317 Martin MaňasSki TeaM Vracov30BStartovné uhrazeno.
318 Petr GříbekSDH Němčice nad Hanou30CStartovné uhrazeno.
319 Jana GříbkováRpŽ30EStartovné uhrazeno.
320 Tomáš KoželuhToko0730CStartovné uhrazeno.
321 Radek MikerásekTOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.30BStartovné uhrazeno.
322 Monika KollarczykováBěžecká skupina v Českém Těšíně30EStartovné uhrazeno.
323 Radek Cibulka30AStartovné uhrazeno.
324 Jiří SlivaRunholics Brno30BStartovné uhrazeno.
325 Martin MichálekSK Alpaka Vyškov30BStartovné uhrazeno.
326 Jakub BernátekZubří30AStartovné uhrazeno.
327 Martin LičkaOstrava30CStartovné uhrazeno.
328 Ondřej CepekVsetín30AStartovné uhrazeno.
329 Jaroslav KocourekSK Černé plíce30CStartovné uhrazeno.
330 Jan GottwaldAgentura 2G30BStartovné uhrazeno.
331 Georgis FasulisMK Seitl Ostrava30CStartovné uhrazeno.
332 Jakub KolářOstrava- Poruba 30BStartovné uhrazeno.
333 Břetislav MaroszNVPP Team30BStartovné uhrazeno.
334 Aleš FajkusMravenci od Baby Jagy30AStartovné uhrazeno.
335 Jakub ŠenkeříkBrumov-Bylnice30AStartovné uhrazeno.
336 Petr BajerTupesy30BStartovné uhrazeno.
337 Ladislav ČekalFurt idu30CStartovné uhrazeno.
338 Jakub MiřijovskýOlomouc30BStartovné uhrazeno.
339 Tomáš MusilOlomouc30BStartovné uhrazeno.
340 Bogdan FilipekVendryně30BStartovné uhrazeno.
341 Jirka LoudaLíné Veverky30CStartovné uhrazeno.
342 Jitka BendováMK Prostějov30EStartovné uhrazeno.
343 Martin FrömlMK Prostějov30BStartovné uhrazeno.
344 Petr SeifertAČR30BStartovné uhrazeno.
345 Zbyněk TihelkaRUBIC30BStartovné uhrazeno.
346 Tomáš Šavrda. Bizon City Group30BStartovné uhrazeno.
347 Michal ChylikRubic farma30BStartovné uhrazeno.
348 Hana VlachováHavířov30DStartovné uhrazeno.
349 Dan SkrobakSK Dynamo Mikulůvka30BStartovné uhrazeno.
350 Lenka TomanováVyškov30EStartovné uhrazeno.
351 Zdeněk Galda30BStartovné uhrazeno.
352 Jaroslav Gottwald30AStartovné uhrazeno.
353 Tomáš BlablaJanovice-Bystré30BStartovné uhrazeno.
354 Václav BabulíkBobíci30BStartovné uhrazeno.
355 Honza LachnitTJ Liga 100 Olomouc30BStartovné uhrazeno.
357 Roman BadíkBrno30BStartovné uhrazeno.
358 Daniel StaněkPopoběhnem30BStartovné uhrazeno.
359 Pavla StaňkováPopoběhnem30EStartovné uhrazeno.
360 Radek JaníčekBěhejBrno.com30CStartovné uhrazeno.
361 Tomáš Janek30AStartovné uhrazeno.
362 Taťána StrakováVyškov30DStartovné uhrazeno.
363 Jiri JandaEndurance Zilina30CStartovné uhrazeno.
364 Zdeněk LangerValachbajk team30BStartovné uhrazeno.
365 Pavel ŠubertNeběžecký kroužek30BStartovné uhrazeno.
366 Jan ČervinkaNové Město na Moravě30BStartovné uhrazeno.
367 Tereza ČervinkováNové Město na Moravě30EStartovné uhrazeno.
368 Martina KlimasováRUN2BEFIT30EStartovné uhrazeno.
369 Miloslav DordaNVPP/ BSvČt30CStartovné uhrazeno.
370 Lucie NeugebauerováTeam Jeseníky 30DStartovné uhrazeno.
371 Tomáš JalůvkaCaramba! Team30BStartovné uhrazeno.
372 Renáta JalůvkováCaramba! Team30EStartovné uhrazeno.
374 Libor ŠtěpánekRožnov pod Radhoštěm30CStartovné uhrazeno.
375 Michal NemravaOlomouc30BStartovné uhrazeno.
376 Radim StreckŠternberk30BStartovné uhrazeno.
377 Eliška JahůdkováRungo pro ženy30DStartovné uhrazeno.
378 Josef KoláčekVelká Bystřice30BStartovné uhrazeno.
379 Jakub BarešStřítež bad Bečvou30AStartovné uhrazeno.
380 Michael BártekZašová30BStartovné uhrazeno.
381 Daniel BöseOstrava30BStartovné uhrazeno.
382 Tomáš KrejzlíkWolfpack Mountain Sports30AStartovné uhrazeno.
384 Daniel KrzokTeam Jeseníky30BStartovné uhrazeno.
385 Pavel StrakaVyškov30BStartovné uhrazeno.
386 Tomáš MartinekKunčice pod Ondřejníkem30BStartovné uhrazeno.
387 Dominika BublíkováSupShop30DStartovné uhrazeno.
388 Martin PlachýMK Prostějov30CStartovné uhrazeno.
389 Petr VorechTeam Jeseníky 30BStartovné uhrazeno.
390 Viktor Turčinek30BStartovné uhrazeno.
391 Adam Bernardbeedrones.cz30BStartovné uhrazeno.
392 Mária SýkorováSykora running30EStartovné uhrazeno.
393 Karel SýkoraSykora running30CStartovné uhrazeno.
394 Andrej SabadášOsek nad Bečvou30BStartovné uhrazeno.
395 Martin KavanBeskydy runners30CStartovné uhrazeno.
397 Martin RadaJeštěd SkyRace 30BStartovné uhrazeno.
398 Petr InspektorHASIČI HLUČÍN30BStartovné uhrazeno.
399 Kateřina MazuchováHavířov30EStartovné uhrazeno.
400 Přemysl UlmanLukovští laufaři30BStartovné uhrazeno.
401 Kamila KrausováBorci zdar!30EStartovné uhrazeno.
402 Martin SlovákVepřováček30BStartovné uhrazeno.
403 Pavla StokláskováBěžecká skupina v Českém Těšíně30EStartovné uhrazeno.
404 Michal JanetaBK Kubánkov30BStartovné uhrazeno.
405 Jan KorpasBK Kubánkov30BStartovné uhrazeno.
406 Tomáš Fojtánik 30BStartovné uhrazeno.
407 Kateřina ŠlampováZlíneček30DStartovné uhrazeno.
408 Dana Burianova30EStartovné uhrazeno.
409 Zdeněk KrejčíTJ Liga 100 Olomouc30AStartovné uhrazeno.
410 Jiří ČapkaNivnice30AStartovné uhrazeno.
411 Jozef Ungváriloner wolf30CStartovné uhrazeno.
412 Roman KrálOstrava30CStartovné uhrazeno.
413 Petr Ostřížek30BStartovné uhrazeno.
414 Michalis ČandasDukla Kajlovec30BStartovné uhrazeno.
415 Vladimíra HoráčkováSKOB Ostrava30EStartovné uhrazeno.
416 Martina Vencová30DStartovné uhrazeno.
417 Martin HlaváčPreshow forever30BStartovné uhrazeno.
418 Rudolf Kupka30BStartovné uhrazeno.
419 Stanislav KvapilOCR Runners Olomouc30BStartovné uhrazeno.
420 Štěpán Kment30BStartovné uhrazeno.
421 Martin Hrnčárek30BStartovné uhrazeno.
422 Martina PopováSportovní spolek Lesoběh30DStartovné uhrazeno.
423 Miroslav KolaříkSlečinky Napajedla30BStartovné uhrazeno.
424 Gustav GrünAC Okrouhlá30CStartovné uhrazeno.
425 Josef Nohýnek30BStartovné uhrazeno.
426 Sabina IvančákováBK KUBÁNKOV30DStartovné uhrazeno.
427 Ondřej ZvolánekPraha30BStartovné uhrazeno.
428 Petr DvorníkHO Štand-Art30CStartovné uhrazeno.
429 Jaroslav KnotekWolfpack Mountain Sports30AStartovné uhrazeno.
430 Lukáš KošutJahůdky30AStartovné uhrazeno.
431 Tomáš HeindrichBěžecká skupina v Českém Těšíně30BStartovné uhrazeno.
432 Martin KahánekTJ Sokol Dobrá30AStartovné uhrazeno.
433 Jan ZámostnýStará Bělá30BStartovné uhrazeno.
435 Veronika VašutováHorní Bečva30DStartovné uhrazeno.
436 Libor SviečkaSKÁJ team30BStartovné uhrazeno.
437 Jiří FialaJ&J&J30BStartovné uhrazeno.
438 Petr MartinekŠvagři team – Zlechov30CStartovné uhrazeno.
439 Marek KolasaŠvagři team – Havířov30BStartovné uhrazeno.
440 Kateřina LaštůvkováNVPP30DStartovné uhrazeno.
441 Robin BolibruchOstrava30BStartovné uhrazeno.
442 Jarmila Studená30EStartovné uhrazeno.
443 Roman SobekSlavkov pod Hostýnem30CStartovné uhrazeno.
444 Jakub NavrátilBystřice pod Hostýnem30BStartovné uhrazeno.
445 Miloslav WeigertPalkovice30CStartovné uhrazeno.
446 Daniel PelikánMK Prostějov30CStartovné uhrazeno.
447 Miroslav HolešinskýKATASTROFA BŘECLAV30BStartovné uhrazeno.
448 Dalibor KahánekFrýdek - Místek30CStartovné uhrazeno.
449 Sandra Niesnerová30DStartovné uhrazeno.
450 Lucie SkrobakovaSK Dynamo Mikulůvka30EStartovné uhrazeno.
451 Tomáš ZávodnýSSK Vítkovice30CStartovné uhrazeno.
452 Juraj KaráčoňTrapko30BStartovné uhrazeno.
453 Aneta NovákováKILPI RACING TEAM30DStartovné uhrazeno.
454 Jeník JurekTrojanovice30BStartovné uhrazeno.
455 Natálie StieberováKunovice30DStartovné uhrazeno.
456 Petr JaskiewiczSK Černé plíce30BStartovné uhrazeno.
457 Roman SlivkaOldrisovsti bezci30BStartovné uhrazeno.
458 Miroslav MaleňákRajnochovice30BStartovné uhrazeno.
459 Barbora KutějováValašské Meziříčí30DStartovné uhrazeno.
460 František OtevřelČeský Těšín30CStartovné uhrazeno.
461 Jana RovnanikovaOpava30DStartovné uhrazeno.
462 David ValcikOldrisovsti bezci30BStartovné uhrazeno.
463 Andrej MichalčíkValíme ho! Nová Dubnica30BStartovné uhrazeno.
464 Martin SváčekValašské Meziříčí30BStartovné uhrazeno.
465 Martin LorencOlomouc30BStartovné uhrazeno.
466 Petr SladomelMobíci30BStartovné uhrazeno.
467 Radim Horenskýmasernabazen.cz30BStartovné uhrazeno.
468 Pavel ŘíhaFrýdlant n. O.30BStartovné uhrazeno.
469 Marek OčadlíkSRTG Opava30BStartovné uhrazeno.
470 Petra MiranováKněhyně30EStartovné uhrazeno.
471 Lukáš ŠtětinaSanasport Runners Brno30AStartovné uhrazeno.
472 Daniel MacekVsetín30AStartovné uhrazeno.
473 Martin PavelkaRožnov pod Radhoštěm30AStartovné uhrazeno.
474 Luděk NejedlýFYS Dogs30BStartovné uhrazeno.
475 Vlastimil BrožBorci Zdar!&BK30BStartovné uhrazeno.
476 Vít RyškaVSK Univerzita Brno30BStartovné uhrazeno.
477 Kateřina HolečkováBrno30DStartovné uhrazeno.
478 Renáta PfefferováBSvČT30DStartovné uhrazeno.
479 Tomáš KaštovskýNo limit Opava30AStartovné uhrazeno.
480 Jana CenkováKesbuk30DStartovné uhrazeno.
481 Petr KučeraKESBUK Grymov30BStartovné uhrazeno.
482 Tereza KonderlováNVPP Team30DStartovné uhrazeno.
483 Richard KonderlaNVPP Team30CStartovné uhrazeno.
484 Michal KlimasOstrava30AStartovné uhrazeno.
485 Kateřina Janulková30DStartovné uhrazeno.
486 Vlastimil BukovjanKESBUK Otrokovice30CStartovné uhrazeno.
487 Nela ŠimkováSK Alapaka Vyškov30DStartovné uhrazeno.
488 Daniel RubičSalomon30BStartovné uhrazeno.
489 David DalajkaNapajedla extreme sport30AStartovné uhrazeno.
490 Jiří RožnovjákVsetín30BStartovné uhrazeno.
491 Lenka KrutilováMattoni free run Zlín30EStartovné uhrazeno.
492 Jan RytířKOB Kroměříž30BStartovné uhrazeno.
493 Zdeněk BernátLanžhot30AStartovné uhrazeno.
494 Petr KantorHavířov30BStartovné uhrazeno.
495 Josef ChlupatýOrlová30BStartovné uhrazeno.
496 Dalibor MíšaHO Bohnice30CStartovné uhrazeno.
497 Jan JaníčekBehejBrno.com30AStartovné uhrazeno.
498 Petr Beníček Sk Hasiči Zlín 30CStartovné uhrazeno.
499 Jerzy CieńciałaNVPP Team30BStartovné uhrazeno.
500 Jiří ČípaSalomon-Suunto/BehejBrno.com30BStartovné uhrazeno.
501 Josef HubáčekKESBUK30BStartovné uhrazeno.
502 Martin Vysocky30AStartovné uhrazeno.
503 Juraj Plekanec30BStartovné uhrazeno.
504 Milan KoppSykora running team30BStartovné uhrazeno.
505 Petr ČechMK Prostějov30BStartovné uhrazeno.
506 Jakub PeršínJust Bomb30BStartovné uhrazeno.
507 Roman ŠvubWeba Olomouc30BStartovné uhrazeno.
508 Petra Seidlerová SK Černé Plíce 30DStartovné uhrazeno.
509 Jiří SvozilíkTrail Run Colombia30BStartovné uhrazeno.
510 Petr HříbekBáječné ženy v běhu30BStartovné uhrazeno.
511 Petr PosadBeskydy runners30BStartovné uhrazeno.
512 Pavel Blažek3THX30BStartovné uhrazeno.
513 Jana UherováBačka30EStartovné uhrazeno.
514 Juraj UherBačka30BStartovné uhrazeno.
515 Tomáš KrejčíTJ Liga 100 Olomouc30BStartovné uhrazeno.
516 Pavel JílekOstrava30BStartovné uhrazeno.
517 Filip ChromecFichr30AStartovné uhrazeno.
518 Lukáš HájekJunior30AStartovné uhrazeno.
519 Jiří Porwiszrun9930CStartovné uhrazeno.
520 Jiří TrlicaHovězí30BStartovné uhrazeno.
521 Sára DrblíkováNivnice30DStartovné uhrazeno.
522 Jiří CenekOtrokovice - Slečinky Napajedla30BStartovné uhrazeno.
600 Ivana Vávrů20DStartovné uhrazeno.
601 Jana FrýdlováHradec Králové20EStartovné uhrazeno.
602 Lenka NovosadováBizon City Group 20DStartovné uhrazeno.
603 Libor RadiňáknoDnf20BStartovné uhrazeno.
604 Radek DvořáčekForrest Gump20CStartovné uhrazeno.
605 Šárka JaskováOstrava20DStartovné uhrazeno.
606 Monika VzorkováSportguides team20DStartovné uhrazeno.
607 Martin ZedekPink Future20BStartovné uhrazeno.
608 Filip KudrnaCyklon PIVO20BStartovné uhrazeno.
609 Markéta VeličkováX-AIR Ostrava20EStartovné uhrazeno.
610 Jiří LednickýForrest Gump20BStartovné uhrazeno.
611 Petr Podaný20BStartovné uhrazeno.
612 Lukáš Bača 20BStartovné uhrazeno.
613 Marcela Porwiszováporwiteam20EStartovné uhrazeno.
614 Monika Landovárun9920DStartovné uhrazeno.
615 Radim KalužaG3620BStartovné uhrazeno.
616 Miroslav TurjapFN Ostrava20BStartovné uhrazeno.
617 Alena Haluzová 20EStartovné uhrazeno.
618 Aleš KociánSportguide-Atleticky oddil Rožnov20BStartovné uhrazeno.
619 Lukáš ŠvestkaMK Prostějov20BStartovné uhrazeno.
620 Vítězslav KleinOstrava20BStartovné uhrazeno.
621 Kateřina FolvarčnáHavířov20DStartovné uhrazeno.
622 Filip SkřivanG3620BStartovné uhrazeno.
623 Marie SkřivanováG3620DStartovné uhrazeno.
624 Vladimíra Vonsovárun9920EStartovné uhrazeno.
626 Martin Mrázekrun9920BStartovné uhrazeno.
628 Lukáš BystřičanPustkovec20BStartovné uhrazeno.
629 Miri VajdováDANUBE RUNNERS20DStartovné uhrazeno.
630 Ivana NovákováMK Prostějov20EStartovné uhrazeno.
631 Martin GureckýHať20BStartovné uhrazeno.
632 Petra KocourkováZděchov20EStartovné uhrazeno.
633 Jan Tláskal20BStartovné uhrazeno.
634 Karel HajekBar na Smrku20BStartovné uhrazeno.
635 Tomáš KarafiátKAFOTO.CZ - Frenštát p.R.20BStartovné uhrazeno.
636 Míša JursováTři prasátka20DStartovné uhrazeno.
637 Eva Švubová20EStartovné uhrazeno.
638 Barbora MlčochováOlomouc20DStartovné uhrazeno.
639 Tomas FojcikHavířov20AStartovné uhrazeno.
640 David NavrátilBlackcard Ostrava20AStartovné uhrazeno.
641 Barbora FišerováSK Oceláci Ostrava20EStartovné uhrazeno.
642 Miroslav DurajFrenštát pod Radhoštěm20BStartovné uhrazeno.
643 Linda LorencováSokol Plumlov20EStartovné uhrazeno.
644 Ľubomír Sokolovský20AStartovné uhrazeno.
645 Tomáš MachnikVořešpruti20AStartovné uhrazeno.
646 Dominika Pleváková20DStartovné uhrazeno.
647 Jana Belešová20DStartovné uhrazeno.
648 Ivona OtrubováTJ Sokol Plumlov20EStartovné uhrazeno.
649 Kristýna FolwarcznaHavířov20DStartovné uhrazeno.
650 Petr GottwaldBěhej s Boltem - Přerov Předmostí20BStartovné uhrazeno.
651 René KaletaTřinec20CStartovné uhrazeno.
652 Kateřina AdamíčkováOstrava20EStartovné uhrazeno.
653 Tomáš SikoraNVPP / Oldřichovice20BStartovné uhrazeno.
654 Radim KelnarŠtramberk20BStartovné uhrazeno.
655 Vladimír KelnarŠtramberk20BStartovné uhrazeno.
656 Jitka Benešová Olomouc 20DStartovné uhrazeno.
657 Adam MacákCNC Obrábění Knop-Kostka20AStartovné uhrazeno.
658 Eva SzonowskáSokol Chotěbuz20EStartovné uhrazeno.
660 Barbora KolenovskáPlavecký klub Nový Jičín20EStartovné uhrazeno.
661 Alena CiencialováALIS RUN TEAM20DStartovné uhrazeno.
662 Jiří Beneš Olomouc 20BStartovné uhrazeno.
663 Stanislav KučeraMěsto Albrechtice20BStartovné uhrazeno.
664 Jindřiška KučerováMěsto Albrechtice20EStartovné uhrazeno.
665 Radim TaskaTyrka20BStartovné uhrazeno.
666 Michal Planka20BStartovné uhrazeno.
667 Barbora KopeckáOCR Runners Olomouc20DStartovné uhrazeno.
668 Pavla Ungrová Bžb20EStartovné uhrazeno.
669 Tomáš SlavíkTPe Obeciny20BStartovné uhrazeno.
670 Zdeněk NovákOlomouc20BStartovné uhrazeno.
671 Miroslav PotěšilLong step team20BStartovné uhrazeno.
672 Petr KelnarŠtramberk20BStartovné uhrazeno.
673 Blanka MazouchováSDH Čekyně20EStartovné uhrazeno.
674 Jiří Liškutín20CStartovné uhrazeno.
675 Jakub JalůvkaRožnov p. R.20BStartovné uhrazeno.
676 Kateřina PodzimkováRožnovští plavci20DStartovné uhrazeno.
677 Barbora LahováCycloracing Team Olomouc20DStartovné uhrazeno.
678 Kristina ČabanováSK Oceláci Ostrava20EStartovné uhrazeno.
679 Zdeněk Nosekpojisteni.nosek20CStartovné uhrazeno.
680 Renata Tichoňová20EStartovné uhrazeno.
681 Marian MynářDex team Hradec Kralove20AStartovné uhrazeno.
682 Jan Pazour20BStartovné uhrazeno.
683 Ivana VlkováRun2beFit20EStartovné uhrazeno.
684 Jana DominikováMK Seitl Ostrava20EStartovné uhrazeno.
685 Richard SmějaHYBAJ TEAM20BStartovné uhrazeno.
686 Pavel BordovskýPRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ20BStartovné uhrazeno.
687 Lukáš HrčekHorní Suchá20BStartovné uhrazeno.
688 Kateřina ŠebestováOstrava!!!20EStartovné uhrazeno.
689 Josef Svozilík20CStartovné uhrazeno.
690 Iva Benedíková20EStartovné uhrazeno.
692 Ladislav VišněvskýQuort Team Zlín20CStartovné uhrazeno.
693 Pavel HamroziSKP Nový Jičín 20BStartovné uhrazeno.
694 Pavel SuškaŠternberk20CStartovné uhrazeno.
695 Michal CzinnerPraha20BStartovné uhrazeno.
696 Lenka ŠtěpánováBabylonbike20DStartovné uhrazeno.
697 Petr Starý20CStartovné uhrazeno.
698 Libuše TkáčováKunčice pod Ondřejníkem20EStartovné uhrazeno.
699 Pavel BačíkSkrbeň20CStartovné uhrazeno.
700 Martin FicMK Prostějov20BStartovné uhrazeno.
701 Matěj Režný20AStartovné uhrazeno.
702 Petr KubíčekOstrava20CStartovné uhrazeno.
703 Vladimír SaturkaPraha20CStartovné uhrazeno.
705 Libor RichterZlín 20CStartovné uhrazeno.
706 Michal VitTeam Bedihošť20CStartovné uhrazeno.
707 Zdeňka FrolýkováTeam Bedihošť20EStartovné uhrazeno.
708 Radim Kratochvílrun9920BStartovné uhrazeno.
710 Michal PerutkaRožnov pod Radhoštěm20BStartovné uhrazeno.
711 Tereza JanovskáKozlovice20DStartovné uhrazeno.
712 Vojtěch KostkaTyra 20AStartovné uhrazeno.
713 Daniel KrejčířKateřinice20BStartovné uhrazeno.
714 Alena Smetanová20DStartovné uhrazeno.
715 Veronika JanovskáKozlovice20DStartovné uhrazeno.
716 Pavlína Kuchaříková Tyra20DStartovné uhrazeno.
717 Jakub Sobotka20CStartovné uhrazeno.
718 Lukáš BaranFrýdek-Místek20AStartovné uhrazeno.
719 Katerina SmutnaMalenovice - milujeme prosecco20EStartovné uhrazeno.
720 Anna HovořákováDIMENSE 20DStartovné uhrazeno.
721 Jana OpatřilováRungo pro ženy20EStartovné uhrazeno.
722 Blanka MenšíkováRungo pro ženy20EStartovné uhrazeno.
723 Lenka Trojáčkovábeedrones.cz20DStartovné uhrazeno.
724 Pavel BřezinaZlín20CStartovné uhrazeno.
725 Veronika ČvirikováDanube Runners20DStartovné uhrazeno.
726 Kristýna LenomarováLenosauři20EStartovné uhrazeno.
727 Antonín VysloužilDolní Bečva20AStartovné uhrazeno.
728 Vojtěch Machnik Vořešpruti 20BStartovné uhrazeno.
729 Bohuslava OtevřelováČeský Těšín20EStartovné uhrazeno.
730 Michaela MontagováOpava20EStartovné uhrazeno.
731 Václav Petrásek 20BStartovné uhrazeno.
732 Lucie Polcarová20DStartovné uhrazeno.
733 Hana PeterkováMK Prostějov20EStartovné uhrazeno.
734 Jana PecnováNová Dubnica20EStartovné uhrazeno.
735 Martin MiklošBeskydsští nomádi20BStartovné uhrazeno.
737 Michaela Bařinová20EStartovné uhrazeno.
738 Andrea LangerováMK Prostějov20DStartovné uhrazeno.
739 Magda FaltýnkováMK Prostějov20EStartovné uhrazeno.
740 Jaroslav PalátPrabos 20CStartovné uhrazeno.
741 Helena KanoczProfiq20EStartovné uhrazeno.
742 Jiří ZieglerKorfbal klub Brno20BStartovné uhrazeno.
743 Roman KupkaTRX BEZ HRANIC Prostějov20BStartovné uhrazeno.
744 Prokop HavlíkHAVS20BStartovné uhrazeno.
745 Vilém Šilar20BStartovné uhrazeno.
746 Petr Mičulka*20BStartovné uhrazeno.
747 Daniela Rusková20DStartovné uhrazeno.
748 Lucie Rohelová ateliér-r20DStartovné uhrazeno.
749 Zuzana GömöryDANUBE RUNNERS20DStartovné uhrazeno.
750 Emilia KovácsováDANUBE RUNNERS20EStartovné uhrazeno.
752 Eduard KovácsDANUBE RUNNERS20BStartovné uhrazeno.
753 Lukáš MacháčekHOVRCH20BStartovné uhrazeno.
754 Pavel PrůchaPravčice20CStartovné uhrazeno.
755 Jana Švaříčková20DStartovné uhrazeno.
756 Jiří KrejčíVsetín20BStartovné uhrazeno.
757 Zdeno GasperecDANUBE RUNNERS20BStartovné uhrazeno.
758 Jozef Šimon20AStartovné uhrazeno.
759 David Rigo20BStartovné uhrazeno.
760 David ChmelaOlomouc20AStartovné uhrazeno.
761 Pavel MacákBabylonbike20CStartovné uhrazeno.
762 Andrea KrstevováLightBike Running Team20DStartovné uhrazeno.
763 Jiří GottwaldKřižanovice20AStartovné uhrazeno.
764 Barbora Reisigová20DStartovné uhrazeno.
765 Jan DivákPustá Polom20CStartovné uhrazeno.
766 Olga CicháNvpp Třinec20EStartovné uhrazeno.
767 Jana MinářováNový Jičín / PKNJ20EStartovné uhrazeno.
768 Radim Muroň 20BStartovné uhrazeno.
769 Martin MarekDUKE Corporation20CStartovné uhrazeno.
770 Jaroslava HorychováLitomyšl20DStartovné uhrazeno.
800 Jan AdámekValašské Meziříčí10BStartovné uhrazeno.
801 Hana Šotolová10DStartovné uhrazeno.
802 Michal PelíšekMattoni Free Run Zlín10CStartovné uhrazeno.
803 Lucie ŠkubalováRunning Team Rožnov p.R.10EStartovné uhrazeno.
804 Petra GottwaldováAgentura 2G10DStartovné uhrazeno.
805 Radka GottwaldováAgentura 2G10DStartovné uhrazeno.
806 Lukáš ZaoralForrest Gump10AStartovné uhrazeno.
807 David ReichelCCV10CStartovné uhrazeno.
808 Marek KyjovskýCCV10BStartovné uhrazeno.
809 Igor VašutCCV10BStartovné uhrazeno.
810 Martin VáňaBrose Run10BStartovné uhrazeno.
811 Martin MigotaCCV10AStartovné uhrazeno.
812 Lukáš KubíčekCCV10BStartovné uhrazeno.
813 Petr ŠtverkaBK Kubánkov10AStartovné uhrazeno.
814 Pavel Bajgarrun99 10CStartovné uhrazeno.
815 Václav KameníčekCCV10BStartovné uhrazeno.
816 David KönigSlužovice10BStartovné uhrazeno.
817 Viktor Polách10BStartovné uhrazeno.
818 Anna Mondeková10DStartovné uhrazeno.
819 Katarína Kopálová10DStartovné uhrazeno.
820 Nikola FilipkováVendryně10DStartovné uhrazeno.
821 Pavla VišněvskáQuort Team Zlín10EStartovné uhrazeno.
822 Michal Divokyorlova10AStartovné uhrazeno.
823 Marek GluchKarvina10CStartovné uhrazeno.
824 Alena ŠarmanováOB Opava10DStartovné uhrazeno.
825 Petr CechelHrabyně - Josefovice10BStartovné uhrazeno.
826 René Vonsrun9910BStartovné uhrazeno.
827 Šárka HoláHrabyně - Josefovice10EStartovné uhrazeno.
828 Veronika KlímováSamo Sa To10DStartovné uhrazeno.
829 Dita DvořákováRožnov pod Radhoštěm10EStartovné uhrazeno.
830 Michaela Dořičáková10EStartovné uhrazeno.
831 Karel Lecián10CStartovné uhrazeno.
832 Aleš KlímaSamo Sa To10BStartovné uhrazeno.
833 Kristýna Slimaříková10DStartovné uhrazeno.
834 Marcela ŠtybnerováBáječné ženy v běhu10EStartovné uhrazeno.
835 Kateřina RohováŠneci v běhu10DStartovné uhrazeno.
836 Ivo NedomaPříbor10CStartovné uhrazeno.
837 Alena PospíšilováBáječné ženy v běhu10EStartovné uhrazeno.
838 Tomáš Kučerka10AStartovné uhrazeno.
839 Iveta Šarmanová10DStartovné uhrazeno.
840 Tomáš Janoušek10BStartovné uhrazeno.
841 Kateřina Poláková10EStartovné uhrazeno.
842 Jarmila Šarmanová10EStartovné uhrazeno.
843 Gabriela MartinaskovaGrosmanky10EStartovné uhrazeno.
844 Zuzana SajdlováGrosmanky10EStartovné uhrazeno.
845 Tomáš ČankyTrotlau10BStartovné uhrazeno.
846 Katerina BužkováBezecky klub Kubankov10EStartovné uhrazeno.
847 Lenka KřelinováDHL IT Services10DStartovné uhrazeno.
848 Ivana GrünováAC Okrouhlá10EStartovné uhrazeno.
849 Beatrice DudášováHavířov10DStartovné uhrazeno.
850 Silvie DudášováHavířov10EStartovné uhrazeno.
851 Daniel HumlŠiroká veřejnost10CStartovné uhrazeno.
852 Svatava PřívětiváŠiroká veřejnost10EStartovné uhrazeno.
853 Martin BřezinaBK KUBÁNKOV10AStartovné uhrazeno.
854 Alexandra BahnerovaBabice10EStartovné uhrazeno.
855 Alena MotalováHarťáci10EStartovné uhrazeno.
856 Kateřina Rybářovásviadnov10EStartovné uhrazeno.
857 Jiří PetrZlín - Kudlov10CStartovné uhrazeno.
858 Jaroslava JohnováHarťačky10EStartovné uhrazeno.
859 Jitka PavelkováHarťačky10EStartovné uhrazeno.
860 Alena SobkovaSlavkov po Hostynem10EStartovné uhrazeno.
861 Květoslava ChmelařováValašské Meziříčí10EStartovné uhrazeno.
862 Zuzana KršákováElite Sport Boskovice10DStartovné uhrazeno.
863 Hana ŠvendováHarťačky10EStartovné uhrazeno.
864 Tereza VolfováRožnov p. Radhoštěm10DStartovné uhrazeno.
865 Jozef MikulaKrýgl Mikulůvka10CStartovné uhrazeno.
866 Milan KonigRegenerujte.cz10CStartovné uhrazeno.
867 Šárka Kizaková10DStartovné uhrazeno.
868 Iva Hrstková Sanasport10EStartovné uhrazeno.
869 Marek IndraProstějov10CStartovné uhrazeno.
870 Eliška VolfováRožnov p. Radhoštěm10DStartovné uhrazeno.
871 Jan Lednický10BStartovné uhrazeno.
872 Lucie Jestřábová10DStartovné uhrazeno.
873 Hana MaxerováTupesy10DStartovné uhrazeno.
874 Katarína Petrová10DStartovné uhrazeno.
875 Jan HrachovecBizon City Group10BStartovné uhrazeno.
876 Marek MacharáčekSportclub10BStartovné uhrazeno.
877 Martin SoldmannZdravyzub10BStartovné uhrazeno.
878 Mirka HanáčkováHany team10EStartovné uhrazeno.
879 Kateřina TvrdoňováZlín10EStartovné uhrazeno.
880 Libuše ŠtěpánováNeběžecký kroužek10EStartovné uhrazeno.
881 Martin ValentaVelké Hoštice10BStartovné uhrazeno.
882 Radomír KubáňHotel Čarták10CStartovné uhrazeno.
883 Markéta KočíbováZašová10DStartovné uhrazeno.
884 Roman KřenekČarták10BStartovné uhrazeno.
885 Dagmar KőnigováPříbor10EStartovné uhrazeno.
886 Eliška JonákováKorfbal klub Brno10DStartovné uhrazeno.
887 Slavomír SzopaTřinec10CStartovné uhrazeno.
888 Vladimír ZemanVigantice10CStartovné uhrazeno.
889 Petr GornýTřinec10CStartovné uhrazeno.
890 Lenka Šelleiová10DStartovné uhrazeno.
891 Kateřina GluchováOrlová10DStartovné uhrazeno.
892 Jana ObernauerDANUBE RUNNERS10EStartovné uhrazeno.
893 Jana PomšárováDANUBE RUNNERS10DStartovné uhrazeno.
894 Dajana FreyovaDANUBE RUNNERS10EStartovné uhrazeno.
896 Mária PuhovichováDANUBE RUNNERS10DStartovné uhrazeno.
897 Peter FreyDANUBE RUNNERS10CStartovné uhrazeno.
898 Michal GömöryDANUBE RUNNERS10AStartovné uhrazeno.
899 Peter SzabadosCZ & SK FT10BStartovné uhrazeno.
900 Jakub TýleOpava10BStartovné uhrazeno.
901 Ondřej MichalecKroměříž10AStartovné uhrazeno.
902 Lukáš GilarTichá10BStartovné uhrazeno.
903 Jana Ťuiková10DStartovné uhrazeno.
904 Jakub KrálíkMorkovice10BStartovné uhrazeno.
905 Lukáš Klesnil10AStartovné uhrazeno.
906 Jana Kučerová10EStartovné uhrazeno.
907 Gabriela VolfováRožnov pod Radhoštěm 10EStartovné uhrazeno.
908 Tomáš GromusKolečkové lyže TOMSKI.cz10BStartovné uhrazeno.
909 Hana VejrostováLukovany10DStartovné uhrazeno.
910 Michaela Horenskámasernabazen.cz10EStartovné uhrazeno.
911 Jan Hajzlereverejnezakazky.cz10BStartovné uhrazeno.
912 Dita ŘíhováFrýdlant n. O.10EStartovné uhrazeno.
913 Pavel ŠáchaAdventní Běhání Popovice10BStartovné uhrazeno.
914 Kryštof PanovecVsetín10AStartovné uhrazeno.
915 Martina BantováTJ Jiskra Otrokovice10EStartovné uhrazeno.
916 Markéta ChudějováHS10DStartovné uhrazeno.
917 Eva ČechováHS10DStartovné uhrazeno.
918 Vojtěch VašutHS10AStartovné uhrazeno.
919 Josef MikulaHS10BStartovné uhrazeno.
920 Emanuel Brtva10BStartovné uhrazeno.
921 Anita PanovcováVsetín10DStartovné uhrazeno.
922 Jan MartinekVelká Lhota10BStartovné uhrazeno.
923 Roman SzonowskiSokol Chotěbuz10CStartovné uhrazeno.
924 Jana SamkováOstrava10EStartovné uhrazeno.
925 Jiří HromadaValašské Meziříčí10BStartovné uhrazeno.
926 Václav OpletalVsetín10AStartovné uhrazeno.
927 Daniel IndraProstějov10AStartovné uhrazeno.
928 Vladimíra MalinováZubří10DStartovné uhrazeno.
929 Oldřich KokošekLight Bike Running Team10AStartovné uhrazeno.
930 Michal NavrátilThe Cooling Birds10BStartovné uhrazeno.
931 Ondřej Škývara Nadějní běžci10BStartovné uhrazeno.
933 Kristýna ZáhorcováUherské Hradiště10EStartovné uhrazeno.
950 Lukáš KunešPošumavští lyžníci Prachatice20AStartovné uhrazeno.
951 Vojtěch GrünElite Sport Boskovice20AStartovné uhrazeno.
952 Jiří BesedaTeddyBeer Team20AStartovné uhrazeno.
953 Nikol BačákováTeddyBeer Team20DStartovné uhrazeno.
954 Veronika MusilováTeddyBeer team20DStartovné uhrazeno.
955 Marta JuríčkováTeddyBeer Team20DStartovné uhrazeno.
956 Jan PanskýTeddyBeer Team20AStartovné uhrazeno.
957 Jana SedláčkováHolešov20EStartovné uhrazeno.
958 Klára Pukovcová20DStartovné uhrazeno.
959 Jan UrbaczkaNVPP Team 20AStartovné uhrazeno.
960 Tomáš BuryškaRunSport/Salomon Team20AStartovné uhrazeno.
961 Eva ŽáčkováRunsport Team20DStartovné uhrazeno.
962 Petra JenyšováKESBUK20DStartovné uhrazeno.
963 Dominik ChlupáčRáfkárna IDEA Cycling Team20AStartovné uhrazeno.
964 Matěj BeníčekKESBUK20AStartovné uhrazeno.
965 Iveta Neprašová20DStartovné uhrazeno.
966 Štěpán Knapík20AStartovné uhrazeno.
967 Ondřej Kukla20AStartovné uhrazeno.
968 Petra Wygrysová20DStartovné uhrazeno.
969 Tereza Cilečková20DStartovné uhrazeno.

Počet závodníků v tomto výběru: 630

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s ...

Pořadatelé