2018
Trať: Kategorie:

10 km, celkové výsledky

>> Mezičasy
Poř.JménoTým / městoSt.č.Kat.ČasZtráta na 1.
1.Oldřich KokošekLight Bike Running Team929A00:40:48-
2.Ondřej MichalecKroměříž901A00:44:0600:03:18
3.Jan AdámekValašské Meziříčí800B00:44:0700:03:19
4.Tomáš GromusKolečkové lyže TOMSKI.cz908B00:46:2200:05:34
5.Vojtěch VašutHS918A00:46:5800:06:10
6.Kryštof PanovecVsetín914A00:47:1700:06:29
7.Josef MikulaHS919B00:48:1100:07:23
8.Tomáš ČankyTrotlau845B00:49:1700:08:29
9.Lukáš Klesnil905A00:49:3200:08:44
9.Michal NavrátilThe Cooling Birds930B00:49:3200:08:44
11.Roman KřenekČarták884B00:49:5000:09:02
12.Jan HrachovecBizon City Group875B00:49:5200:09:04
13.Ivo NedomaPříbor836C00:50:2300:09:35
14.Michal PelíšekMattoni Free Run Zlín802C00:50:3400:09:46
15.Hana VejrostováLukovany909D00:50:4300:09:55
16.Lukáš GilarTichá902B00:51:0100:10:13
17.Jan Hajzlereverejnezakazky.cz911B00:51:2000:10:32
18.Martin BřezinaBK KUBÁNKOV853A00:51:4800:11:00
19.Marek IndraProstějov869C00:51:4900:11:01
20.Daniel IndraProstějov927A00:52:1900:11:31
21.Petr ŠtverkaBK Kubánkov813A00:52:2300:11:35
22.Marek MacharáčekSportclub876B00:52:5300:12:05
23.Tomáš Janoušek840B00:53:0400:12:16
24.Martin VáňaBrose Run810B00:54:1100:13:23
25.Jan MartinekVelká Lhota922B00:54:2500:13:37
26.Jiří PetrZlín - Kudlov857C00:55:0000:14:12
27.Viktor Polách817B00:55:2900:14:41
28.Alena ŠarmanováOB Opava824D00:55:4800:15:00
29.Katerina BužkováBezecky klub Kubankov846E00:56:1900:15:31
30.Markéta ChudějováHS916D00:56:3800:15:50
31.Ondřej Škývara Nadějní běžci931B00:58:0500:17:17
32.Eva ČechováHS917D00:58:0700:17:19
33.Michal GömöryDANUBE RUNNERS898A00:58:0800:17:20
34.Radomír KubáňHotel Čarták882C00:58:1200:17:24
35.Eliška JonákováKorfbal klub Brno886D00:58:2400:17:36
36.Vladimír ZemanVigantice888C00:58:4600:17:58
37.Marek KyjovskýCCV808B00:59:5100:19:03
38.Václav KameníčekCCV815B01:00:0400:19:16
39.Igor VašutCCV809B01:00:1200:19:24
40.Pavel ŠáchaAdventní Běhání Popovice913B01:00:4400:19:56
41.Jozef MikulaKrýgl Mikulůvka865C01:00:5600:20:08
42.Vladimíra MalinováZubří928D01:01:0300:20:15
43.David KönigSlužovice816B01:01:2100:20:33
44.Jana PomšárováDANUBE RUNNERS893D01:01:2700:20:39
45.Marek GluchKarvina823C01:02:0300:21:15
46.Katarína Kopálová819D01:02:0400:21:16
47.Dita ŘíhováFrýdlant n. O.912E01:02:0600:21:18
48.Peter FreyDANUBE RUNNERS897C01:02:1700:21:29
49.Kateřina RohováŠneci v běhu835D01:03:0400:22:16
50.Martin MigotaCCV811A01:03:0700:22:19
51.Dajana FreyovaDANUBE RUNNERS894E01:03:2100:22:33
52.Lukáš KubíčekCCV812B01:03:5000:23:02
53.Iveta Šarmanová839D01:04:0700:23:19
54.Eliška VolfováRožnov p. Radhoštěm870D01:04:3700:23:49
55.Anita PanovcováVsetín921D01:04:4200:23:54
56.Václav OpletalVsetín926A01:04:4800:24:00
57.Martin SoldmannZdravyzub877B01:05:0000:24:12
58.Veronika KlímováSamo Sa To828D01:05:1100:24:23
58.Aleš KlímaSamo Sa To832B01:05:1100:24:23
60.Iva Hrstková Sanasport868E01:06:2300:25:35
61.Martin ValentaVelké Hoštice881B01:06:3400:25:46
62.Gabriela VolfováRožnov pod Radhoštěm 907E01:06:3900:25:51
63.Petra GottwaldováAgentura 2G804D01:06:4600:25:58
64.Šárka Kizaková867D01:07:2200:26:34
65.Ivana GrünováAC Okrouhlá848E01:08:1000:27:22
66.Jana ObernauerDANUBE RUNNERS892E01:08:1500:27:27
67.Michal Divokyorlova822A01:08:2700:27:39
67.Květoslava ChmelařováValašské Meziříčí861E01:08:2700:27:39
69.Kateřina TvrdoňováZlín879E01:08:4000:27:52
70.David ReichelCCV807C01:09:0500:28:17
71.Zuzana SajdlováGrosmanky844E01:09:1800:28:30
72.Libuše ŠtěpánováNeběžecký kroužek880E01:09:4600:28:58
73.Petr GornýTřinec889C01:09:5800:29:10
74.Radka GottwaldováAgentura 2G805D01:10:1600:29:28
75.Kristýna ZáhorcováUherské Hradiště933E01:10:2100:29:33
76.Tereza VolfováRožnov p. Radhoštěm864D01:10:2900:29:41
77.Alexandra BahnerovaBabice854E01:10:4900:30:01
78.Kateřina Poláková841E01:10:5100:30:03
79.Hana Šotolová801D01:10:5800:30:10
80.Lukáš ZaoralForrest Gump806A01:11:1100:30:23
81.Milan KonigRegenerujte.cz866C01:11:1400:30:26
82.Jan Lednický871B01:11:2000:30:32
83.Dita DvořákováRožnov pod Radhoštěm829E01:11:2700:30:39
84.Lucie Jestřábová872D01:11:2900:30:41
85.Silvie DudášováHavířov850E01:11:4300:30:55
86.Beatrice DudášováHavířov849D01:11:4700:30:59
87.Emanuel Brtva920B01:12:0500:31:17
87.Nikola FilipkováVendryně820D01:12:0500:31:17
89.Svatava PřívětiváŠiroká veřejnost852E01:12:5500:32:07
90.Daniel HumlŠiroká veřejnost851C01:12:5600:32:08
91.Jaroslava JohnováHarťačky858E01:13:1000:32:22
92.Jitka PavelkováHarťačky859E01:13:3000:32:42
93.Michaela Dořičáková830E01:13:4000:32:52
94.Pavla VišněvskáQuort Team Zlín821E01:13:4600:32:58
95.Mirka HanáčkováHany team878E01:14:0800:33:20
96.Gabriela MartinaskovaGrosmanky843E01:14:1300:33:25
97.Kristýna Slimaříková833D01:14:3800:33:50
98.Tomáš Kučerka838A01:14:4300:33:55
99.Hana ŠvendováHarťačky863E01:15:0200:34:14
100.Jakub TýleOpava900B01:15:1200:34:24
101.Hana MaxerováTupesy873D01:15:2800:34:40
102.Michaela Horenskámasernabazen.cz910E01:15:3400:34:46
103.Martina BantováTJ Jiskra Otrokovice915E01:15:4600:34:58
104.Jiří HromadaValašské Meziříčí925B01:16:1100:35:23
105.Slavomír SzopaTřinec887C01:16:4300:35:55
106.René Vonsrun99826B01:16:4700:35:59
107.Lenka KřelinováDHL IT Services847D01:17:3000:36:42
108.Lenka Šelleiová890D01:18:0000:37:12
109.Lucie ŠkubalováRunning Team Rožnov p.R.803E01:18:0100:37:13
110.Karel Lecián831C01:18:0400:37:16
111.Jana Ťuiková903D01:18:1000:37:22
112.Anna Mondeková818D01:19:5200:39:04
113.Alena PospíšilováBáječné ženy v běhu837E01:20:0400:39:16
114.Jana Kučerová906E01:22:1300:41:25
115.Petr CechelHrabyně - Josefovice825B01:24:2700:43:39
116.Roman SzonowskiSokol Chotěbuz923C01:24:5500:44:07
117.Markéta KočíbováZašová883D01:25:0100:44:13
118.Jana SamkováOstrava924E01:25:1400:44:26
119.Kateřina GluchováOrlová891D01:26:0100:45:13
120.Jakub KrálíkMorkovice904B01:26:3500:45:47
121.Marcela ŠtybnerováBáječné ženy v běhu834E01:27:3000:46:42
122.Jarmila Šarmanová842E01:29:2500:48:37
123.Pavel Bajgarrun99 814C01:30:2500:49:37
124.Dagmar KőnigováPříbor885E01:34:2300:53:35
125.Šárka HoláHrabyně - Josefovice827E01:42:1301:01:25
126.Alena SobkovaSlavkov po Hostynem860E01:47:3501:06:47
DNFAlena MotalováHarťáci855E--
DNFKateřina Rybářovásviadnov856E--
DNFZuzana KršákováElite Sport Boskovice862D--
DNFKatarína Petrová874D--

Konec.

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s ...

Pořadatelé